CryptoFrontNews

«Square расталған+» белгісі
CryptoFrontNews (CFN) delivers the latest in cryptocurrency with real-time updates, expert analyses, and in-depth articles on digital currencies and blockchain.
4 Жазылым
12.8K+ Жазылушылар
19.1K+ лайк басылған
Жазбалар
·
--
Мақала
Coinhub Funded Goes Live: Crypto Prop Firm Offers Funded Trading Accounts Up to $200K & 30-Minute...Charlestown, Saint Kitts and Nevis, November 3rd, 2026, Chainwire Trade 28+ crypto pairs plus forex, indices, metals and commodities on a funded account with payouts in USDT every 14 days, and compete against other traders at the Tokyo, London and New York opens. Code LAUNCH takes 25% off any challenge through November. Coinhub Funded, the crypto-native prop firm from the Coinhub brand, went live today with funded trading accounts of up to $200,000 and Coinhub Funded Tournaments, 30-minute trading contests on $100,000 simulated accounts where traders test their skill against the field for prizes paid in USDT. Both are live now at coinhubfunded.com , and the code LAUNCH takes 25% off any challenge or Instant Funding account through November 30, 2026 Coinhub Funded launches November 2, 2026 with funded trading accounts up to $200K and daily trading tournaments. A crypto-first prop firm Traders qualify through a 2-Step or 1-Step evaluation with no time limit, or start on a funded account the same day with Instant Funding. Challenges start at $75 and no identity check is required until a trader passes. Funded traders keep up to 90% of the profit and can request a payout every 14 days, sent in USDT on Ethereum, Tron or BNB Smart Chain within one to three business days; on 2-Step and 1-Step accounts the challenge fee is refunded with the third payout. As a crypto prop firm, Coinhub Funded offers 28+ crypto pairs around the clock on trading days alongside forex, indices, metals and commodities. Nine tournaments a day, prizes in USDT Coinhub Funded Tournaments start three times at each of the Tokyo open (00:00 UTC), the London open (8:00 a.m. London time) and the New York opening bell (9:30 a.m. Eastern), every weekday: a free tier, a $25 tier and a $100 tier. Entry fees are paid in USDT, 90% of them form the prize pool, and the pool is paid in USDT to the top finishers. First place in a free tournament wins 25 USDT, and every free entrant receives a 20% code toward a challenge. The tournaments are a separate skill contest and have no effect on any challenge or funded account; the schedule is at coinhubfunded.com/tournaments and the contest rules at https://coinhubfunded.com/tournament-rules/. Coinhub Funded Tournaments: three 30-minute contests at each of the Tokyo, London and New York opens, with Free, $25 and $100 tiers and prizes paid in USDT. Coinhub Funded at a glance Funded trading accounts up to $200K; challenges from $75; Instant Funding from $125 28+ crypto pairs plus forex, indices, metals and commodities from one account Profit split 80/20, or 90/10 with the add-on; payouts every 14 days in USDT No time limit on the evaluation; challenge fee refunded with the third payout Nine 30-minute tournaments every weekday; Free, $25 and $100 tiers; prizes in USDT Buy crypto with cash at 2,000+ Coinhub ATMs to pay for a challenge or a tournament entry Code LAUNCH: 25% off any challenge or Instant Funding account through November 30, 2026 "Traders have used the Coinhub name to move in and out of crypto since 2019, and now they can use it to get funded," said Quincy Mathis, Operations Manager at Coinhub Funded. "There is no clock on the evaluation and you get paid in USDT. And with the tournaments, anyone can sit down at the Tokyo, London or New York open and test their skill against other traders for a USDT prize." Frequently asked questions What is Coinhub Funded? A crypto-native proprietary trading firm (Prop Firm) that gives traders a funded trading account of up to $200K after a simulated evaluation, with profit splits up to 90% and payouts in USDT. It operates under the Coinhub brand, known for its Bitcoin ATM network, online exchange and wallet. How do the trading tournaments work? Nine 30-minute tournaments run every weekday on $100,000 simulated accounts, at the Tokyo, London and New York opens, in Free, $25 and $100 tiers; 90% of paid entry fees form the prize pool. Prizes are paid in USDT after identity verification. Tournaments are open to adults outside restricted jurisdictions, excluding residents of Arizona, Arkansas, Delaware, Iowa, Louisiana, Montana, New York, South Carolina, Tennessee and Washington. Is there a launch offer? Yes. Code LAUNCH takes 25% off any challenge or Instant Funding account through November 30, 2026. About Coinhub Funded Coinhub Funded is a crypto native proprietary trading firm offering funded trading accounts of up to $200K across crypto, forex, indices, metals and commodities, with payouts in USDT, and Coinhub Funded Tournaments, 30-minute trading contests on simulated accounts with prizes paid in USDT. It is part of the Coinhub ecosystem, which has operated since 2019 and includes 2,000+ Bitcoin ATMs across 25+ US states, an online exchange and a self custody wallet, and operates under the Coinhub name and logo through an IP license agreement. Learn more at coinhubfunded.com and follow @CoinhubFunded on X. ContactMarketing Director Brian S. Smith Coinhub Funded bsmith@coinhubfunded.com

Coinhub Funded Goes Live: Crypto Prop Firm Offers Funded Trading Accounts Up to $200K & 30-Minute...

Charlestown, Saint Kitts and Nevis, November 3rd, 2026, Chainwire
Trade 28+ crypto pairs plus forex, indices, metals and commodities on a funded account with payouts in USDT every 14 days, and compete against other traders at the Tokyo, London and New York opens. Code LAUNCH takes 25% off any challenge through November.
Coinhub Funded, the crypto-native prop firm from the Coinhub brand, went live today with funded trading accounts of up to $200,000 and Coinhub Funded Tournaments, 30-minute trading contests on $100,000 simulated accounts where traders test their skill against the field for prizes paid in USDT. Both are live now at coinhubfunded.com , and the code LAUNCH takes 25% off any challenge or Instant Funding account through November 30, 2026
Coinhub Funded launches November 2, 2026 with funded trading accounts up to $200K and daily trading tournaments.
A crypto-first prop firm
Traders qualify through a 2-Step or 1-Step evaluation with no time limit, or start on a funded account the same day with Instant Funding. Challenges start at $75 and no identity check is required until a trader passes. Funded traders keep up to 90% of the profit and can request a payout every 14 days, sent in USDT on Ethereum, Tron or BNB Smart Chain within one to three business days; on 2-Step and 1-Step accounts the challenge fee is refunded with the third payout. As a crypto prop firm, Coinhub Funded offers 28+ crypto pairs around the clock on trading days alongside forex, indices, metals and commodities.
Nine tournaments a day, prizes in USDT
Coinhub Funded Tournaments start three times at each of the Tokyo open (00:00 UTC), the London open (8:00 a.m. London time) and the New York opening bell (9:30 a.m. Eastern), every weekday: a free tier, a $25 tier and a $100 tier. Entry fees are paid in USDT, 90% of them form the prize pool, and the pool is paid in USDT to the top finishers. First place in a free tournament wins 25 USDT, and every free entrant receives a 20% code toward a challenge. The tournaments are a separate skill contest and have no effect on any challenge or funded account; the schedule is at coinhubfunded.com/tournaments and the contest rules at https://coinhubfunded.com/tournament-rules/.
Coinhub Funded Tournaments: three 30-minute contests at each of the Tokyo, London and New York opens, with Free, $25 and $100 tiers and prizes paid in USDT.
Coinhub Funded at a glance
Funded trading accounts up to $200K; challenges from $75; Instant Funding from $125
28+ crypto pairs plus forex, indices, metals and commodities from one account
Profit split 80/20, or 90/10 with the add-on; payouts every 14 days in USDT
No time limit on the evaluation; challenge fee refunded with the third payout
Nine 30-minute tournaments every weekday; Free, $25 and $100 tiers; prizes in USDT
Buy crypto with cash at 2,000+ Coinhub ATMs to pay for a challenge or a tournament entry
Code LAUNCH: 25% off any challenge or Instant Funding account through November 30, 2026
"Traders have used the Coinhub name to move in and out of crypto since 2019, and now they can use it to get funded," said Quincy Mathis, Operations Manager at Coinhub Funded. "There is no clock on the evaluation and you get paid in USDT. And with the tournaments, anyone can sit down at the Tokyo, London or New York open and test their skill against other traders for a USDT prize."
Frequently asked questions
What is Coinhub Funded? A crypto-native proprietary trading firm (Prop Firm) that gives traders a funded trading account of up to $200K after a simulated evaluation, with profit splits up to 90% and payouts in USDT. It operates under the Coinhub brand, known for its Bitcoin ATM network, online exchange and wallet.
How do the trading tournaments work? Nine 30-minute tournaments run every weekday on $100,000 simulated accounts, at the Tokyo, London and New York opens, in Free, $25 and $100 tiers; 90% of paid entry fees form the prize pool. Prizes are paid in USDT after identity verification. Tournaments are open to adults outside restricted jurisdictions, excluding residents of Arizona, Arkansas, Delaware, Iowa, Louisiana, Montana, New York, South Carolina, Tennessee and Washington.
Is there a launch offer? Yes. Code LAUNCH takes 25% off any challenge or Instant Funding account through November 30, 2026.
About Coinhub Funded
Coinhub Funded is a crypto native proprietary trading firm offering funded trading accounts of up to $200K across crypto, forex, indices, metals and commodities, with payouts in USDT, and Coinhub Funded Tournaments, 30-minute trading contests on simulated accounts with prizes paid in USDT. It is part of the Coinhub ecosystem, which has operated since 2019 and includes 2,000+ Bitcoin ATMs across 25+ US states, an online exchange and a self custody wallet, and operates under the Coinhub name and logo through an IP license agreement. Learn more at coinhubfunded.com and follow @CoinhubFunded on X.
ContactMarketing Director
Brian S. Smith
Coinhub Funded
bsmith@coinhubfunded.com
Мақала
SOL Cash Strategy Earns $2.19K Through KaminoSOL lost 21% over the month, while cash gained 2%, leaving holders with greater purchasing power for future SOL purchases. Kamino's portfolio dashboard shows $2.19K in fees and interest, alongside two Multiply positions with combined profits above $2,190. Both Multiply positions carry LTV readings above 75%, making collateral prices and borrowing conditions important risks to monitor. The SOL cash strategy uses decentralised finance to earn returns on idle funds while waiting for better buying opportunities. The latest portfolio figures show how this approach performed during a month of weakness. Cash Earnings Outpace SOL's Monthly Performance Analyst gum on X  compared SOL's monthly decline with returns from cash held on Kamino. The post reported a 21% fall in SOL against a 2% gain from the cash position. That difference, according to the post, left the same capital able to purchase roughly 29% more SOL. https://twitter.com/gumsays/status/2116304146496418226?a=jzZIoxFcjCoK5MYf1c8&s=20 The approach keeps funds available without leaving them entirely idle. Rather than committing everything to SOL during a falling market, the strategy puts unused capital to work. This allows the holder to earn while waiting for a more attractive entry price. The post also mentioned withdrawing approximately $2,200 from the account. The money was intended for bills and a dinner with family. This shows that the earnings were being used beyond the portfolio itself. The screenshots provide figures from two consecutive periods. The earlier dashboard displays approximately $1.74K in fees and interest. The later image shows that figure reaching approximately $2.19K by October 30. Two Multiply Positions Record Higher Profits The later screenshot lists two active positions labelled AUTO/wYLDS. One displays $1,579.18 in profit, while the other records $612.51. Combined, their displayed P&L reaches approximately $2,191.69. The earlier screenshot shows profits of $1,261.11 and $474.85. Together, those positions amounted to approximately $1,735.96. The difference between the two combined readings is about $455.73. The portfolio chart also shows an upward movement across both periods. The earlier view covers October 18 through October 24. The later seven-day chart extends through October 30, with a late rise followed by a small retreat. The displayed net APY figures also increased between the screenshots. The later positions show 31.23% and 29.68%, compared with 28.01% and 26.55% previously. These are dashboard readings, not guaranteed returns over future periods. Leverage and Exchange Activity Need Close Attention The later positions carry loan-to-value ratios of 76.56% and 75.85%. The earlier screenshot showed 76.61% and 75.00%, respectively. These readings indicate substantial borrowing against the positions' collateral. That borrowing brings risks beyond ordinary asset ownership. When collateral prices drop, LTV ratios could go up. Depending on platform rules, positions approaching liquidation thresholds may face forced closure. The coinglass exchange chart shows Binance leading the left panel at $167.86 million. Gate follows with $109.32 million, while OKX records $107.90 million. Coinbase and Bitget logged $85.18M and $84.99M, respectively. The right panel shows an alternate ranking. Coinbase leads at $742,650, followed by Binance at $478,930 and Bitstamp at $430,570. Gate has $371,570 recorded and Kraken shows up twice. The chart does not identify the measured activity or explain its colour coding. Therefore, the red and green blocks cannot establish buying, selling or liquidation direction. These exchange figures also cannot be directly linked to Kamino's portfolio earnings. The screenshots only depict a short period and not actual performance during a long downturn. Actual results will depend on changing yields, borrowing costs and collateral prices. The conditions of withdrawal and liquidation also continue to be relevant in the case of leveraged DeFi positions. 

SOL Cash Strategy Earns $2.19K Through Kamino

SOL lost 21% over the month, while cash gained 2%, leaving holders with greater purchasing power for future SOL purchases.
Kamino's portfolio dashboard shows $2.19K in fees and interest, alongside two Multiply positions with combined profits above $2,190.
Both Multiply positions carry LTV readings above 75%, making collateral prices and borrowing conditions important risks to monitor.
The SOL cash strategy uses decentralised finance to earn returns on idle funds while waiting for better buying opportunities. The latest portfolio figures show how this approach performed during a month of weakness.
Cash Earnings Outpace SOL's Monthly Performance
Analyst gum on X compared SOL's monthly decline with returns from cash held on Kamino. The post reported a 21% fall in SOL against a 2% gain from the cash position. That difference, according to the post, left the same capital able to purchase roughly 29% more SOL.
https://twitter.com/gumsays/status/2116304146496418226?a=jzZIoxFcjCoK5MYf1c8&s=20
The approach keeps funds available without leaving them entirely idle. Rather than committing everything to SOL during a falling market, the strategy puts unused capital to work. This allows the holder to earn while waiting for a more attractive entry price.
The post also mentioned withdrawing approximately $2,200 from the account. The money was intended for bills and a dinner with family. This shows that the earnings were being used beyond the portfolio itself.
The screenshots provide figures from two consecutive periods. The earlier dashboard displays approximately $1.74K in fees and interest. The later image shows that figure reaching approximately $2.19K by October 30.
Two Multiply Positions Record Higher Profits
The later screenshot lists two active positions labelled AUTO/wYLDS. One displays $1,579.18 in profit, while the other records $612.51. Combined, their displayed P&L reaches approximately $2,191.69.
The earlier screenshot shows profits of $1,261.11 and $474.85. Together, those positions amounted to approximately $1,735.96. The difference between the two combined readings is about $455.73.
The portfolio chart also shows an upward movement across both periods. The earlier view covers October 18 through October 24. The later seven-day chart extends through October 30, with a late rise followed by a small retreat.
The displayed net APY figures also increased between the screenshots. The later positions show 31.23% and 29.68%, compared with 28.01% and 26.55% previously. These are dashboard readings, not guaranteed returns over future periods.
Leverage and Exchange Activity Need Close Attention
The later positions carry loan-to-value ratios of 76.56% and 75.85%. The earlier screenshot showed 76.61% and 75.00%, respectively. These readings indicate substantial borrowing against the positions' collateral.
That borrowing brings risks beyond ordinary asset ownership. When collateral prices drop, LTV ratios could go up. Depending on platform rules, positions approaching liquidation thresholds may face forced closure.
The coinglass exchange chart shows Binance leading the left panel at $167.86 million. Gate follows with $109.32 million, while OKX records $107.90 million. Coinbase and Bitget logged $85.18M and $84.99M, respectively.
The right panel shows an alternate ranking. Coinbase leads at $742,650, followed by Binance at $478,930 and Bitstamp at $430,570. Gate has $371,570 recorded and Kraken shows up twice.
The chart does not identify the measured activity or explain its colour coding. Therefore, the red and green blocks cannot establish buying, selling or liquidation direction. These exchange figures also cannot be directly linked to Kamino's portfolio earnings.
The screenshots only depict a short period and not actual performance during a long downturn. Actual results will depend on changing yields, borrowing costs and collateral prices. The conditions of withdrawal and liquidation also continue to be relevant in the case of leveraged DeFi positions.
Мақала
Analyst Sets Bitcoin’s Next Test at the $76K LevelAnalyst identified $76,000 as Bitcoin’s main support after BTC fell to $76,400 following the reported $6.3 billion Binance hack. Short-term holders sent 36,600 BTC to exchanges at a loss within 24 hours, while realized losses reached $1.115 billion. A confirmed break below $76,000 could expose Bitcoin to 67,000-69,000, while reclaiming $82,000 could restore its bullish structure. Bitcoin fell to $76,400 after the major Binance hack, which analyst Doctor Profit called a black swan event. He cited roughly $6.3 billion in stolen funds and heavy selling by short-term holders. Doctor Profit identified $76,000 as Bitcoin’s main support, while a recovery above $82,000 would restore the bullish structure. Doctor Profit Points to Heavy Selling after Binance Hack He contrasted the roughly 5% decline with his expected 15%-20% drop; the Fear & Greed Index showed fear. On-chain data showed short-term holders sent 36,600 BTC to exchanges below their purchase prices within 24 hours. Their seven-day deposits to Binance reached about 45,400 BTC. Realized losses totaled $1.115 billion over 24 hours. Bitcoin’s daily RSI fell to 34.7, its lowest reading since June 30, when BTC reached $57,000. On October 29, Bitcoin also closed below its lower daily Bollinger Band. Meanwhile, the Coinbase Premium fell to 0.27%, its lowest level since November 2022 and the FTX collapse. $76,000 Remains the Key Support Level Doctor Profit said his average long entry was $80,400. Bitcoin later rose toward $85,000 before falling to around $78,000. The 80,000-81,000 support zone failed, and Bitcoin lost its daily EMA50 and MA50. He identified $76,000 as the level that must hold. It marked the breakout into the bull-market structure and sits near major weekly support and the 50-week moving average. Recent buyers’ and short-term holders’ cost bases also cluster around this area, he said. A confirmed break below $76,000 could expose Bitcoin to 67,000-69,000. Doctor Profit would require two or three daily closes below $76,000 to confirm the loss. Doctor Profit Watches for a Move Back Above $82,000 The analyst said reclaiming the next resistance level through daily closes would show buyers taking control. He also wants Bitcoin to recover 80,000-81,000 before clearing $82,000. He warned that a delayed recovery could give bears more influence. Apple, Palantir, and AMD are due to report earnings Monday and Tuesday. U.S. midterm elections also take place Tuesday. Doctor Profit said his long positions, averaging $80,400, remain open, alongside spot holdings he began building at $60,000.

Analyst Sets Bitcoin’s Next Test at the $76K Level

Analyst identified $76,000 as Bitcoin’s main support after BTC fell to $76,400 following the reported $6.3 billion Binance hack.
Short-term holders sent 36,600 BTC to exchanges at a loss within 24 hours, while realized losses reached $1.115 billion.
A confirmed break below $76,000 could expose Bitcoin to 67,000-69,000, while reclaiming $82,000 could restore its bullish structure.
Bitcoin fell to $76,400 after the major Binance hack, which analyst Doctor Profit called a black swan event. He cited roughly $6.3 billion in stolen funds and heavy selling by short-term holders. Doctor Profit identified $76,000 as Bitcoin’s main support, while a recovery above $82,000 would restore the bullish structure.
Doctor Profit Points to Heavy Selling after Binance Hack
He contrasted the roughly 5% decline with his expected 15%-20% drop; the Fear & Greed Index showed fear.
On-chain data showed short-term holders sent 36,600 BTC to exchanges below their purchase prices within 24 hours. Their seven-day deposits to Binance reached about 45,400 BTC. Realized losses totaled $1.115 billion over 24 hours.
Bitcoin’s daily RSI fell to 34.7, its lowest reading since June 30, when BTC reached $57,000. On October 29, Bitcoin also closed below its lower daily Bollinger Band. Meanwhile, the Coinbase Premium fell to 0.27%, its lowest level since November 2022 and the FTX collapse.
$76,000 Remains the Key Support Level
Doctor Profit said his average long entry was $80,400. Bitcoin later rose toward $85,000 before falling to around $78,000. The 80,000-81,000 support zone failed, and Bitcoin lost its daily EMA50 and MA50.
He identified $76,000 as the level that must hold. It marked the breakout into the bull-market structure and sits near major weekly support and the 50-week moving average. Recent buyers’ and short-term holders’ cost bases also cluster around this area, he said.
A confirmed break below $76,000 could expose Bitcoin to 67,000-69,000. Doctor Profit would require two or three daily closes below $76,000 to confirm the loss.
Doctor Profit Watches for a Move Back Above $82,000
The analyst said reclaiming the next resistance level through daily closes would show buyers taking control. He also wants Bitcoin to recover 80,000-81,000 before clearing $82,000. He warned that a delayed recovery could give bears more influence.
Apple, Palantir, and AMD are due to report earnings Monday and Tuesday. U.S. midterm elections also take place Tuesday. Doctor Profit said his long positions, averaging $80,400, remain open, alongside spot holdings he began building at $60,000.
Мақала
Bitcoin and Ethereum ETFs Lose $635M in Weekly FlowsBitcoin ETFs lost $203 million from October 26–30, with Fidelity's FBTC accounting for $166 million in withdrawals. Ethereum ETFs recorded $432 million in outflows, more than twice Bitcoin funds' losses, extending their withdrawal streak to five weeks. Historical Bitcoin ETF flows show repeated inflow and outflow swings since 2024, reflecting changing institutional demand. Bitcoin and Ethereum spot ETFs recorded combined net outflows of $635 million during the October 26–30 trading week. Bitcoin funds lost $203 million, with Fidelity's FBTC accounting for $166 million in withdrawals. Ethereum funds recorded $432 million in outflows, extending their withdrawal streak to five consecutive weeks. https://twitter.com/WuBlockchain/status/2117102934651805934?a=8RX25ZJg4Je9Dj4Ewwc&s=20 Fidelity's FBTC Leads Bitcoin ETF Withdrawals Bitcoin spot ETFs experienced net withdrawals throughout the reported trading week, which ran from October 26 through October 30. Fidelity's FBTC recorded the largest individual outflow, losing $166 million. That figure represented most of Bitcoin ETFs' $203 million weekly net withdrawals. The supplied figures do not identify the remaining funds' individual contributions. Ethereum spot ETFs recorded more than twice Bitcoin funds' weekly outflows. Their $432 million loss also extended the withdrawal pattern to five consecutive weeks. Historical Flows Show Repeated Inflow and Outflow Swings The historical chart tracks Bitcoin spot ETF flows from January 12, 2024, through November 2026. Green bars represent daily inflows, while red bars show withdrawals. A yellow line tracks Bitcoin's price. ETF flows remained mostly positive during early 2024, with several inflow sessions exceeding $500 million. One March spike approached $1 billion. However, withdrawals appeared intermittently between June and October. Inflows strengthened in November 2024, including a session reaching approximately $1.35 billion. Early 2025 maintained strong participation before an outflow approaching $1 billion appeared around March. 2025 and 2026 Bring Further Flow Volatility Inflows recovered between April and September 2025, with several sessions exceeding $500 million. Another August spike approached $1.2 billion. However, withdrawals became more frequent during the final months of that year. Source: Coinglass ETF activity remained uneven throughout 2026. Several large inflows appeared between March and September, including a September spike near $1 billion. Renewed withdrawals followed, with some daily outflows reaching approximately $650 million.  The chart also shows that ETF flows shifted repeatedly during periods of changing Bitcoin prices. Strong inflows did not always coincide with uninterrupted price increases. The latest weekly figures add another period of withdrawals to that longer record of changing fund flows.

Bitcoin and Ethereum ETFs Lose $635M in Weekly Flows

Bitcoin ETFs lost $203 million from October 26–30, with Fidelity's FBTC accounting for $166 million in withdrawals.
Ethereum ETFs recorded $432 million in outflows, more than twice Bitcoin funds' losses, extending their withdrawal streak to five weeks.
Historical Bitcoin ETF flows show repeated inflow and outflow swings since 2024, reflecting changing institutional demand.
Bitcoin and Ethereum spot ETFs recorded combined net outflows of $635 million during the October 26–30 trading week. Bitcoin funds lost $203 million, with Fidelity's FBTC accounting for $166 million in withdrawals. Ethereum funds recorded $432 million in outflows, extending their withdrawal streak to five consecutive weeks.
https://twitter.com/WuBlockchain/status/2117102934651805934?a=8RX25ZJg4Je9Dj4Ewwc&s=20
Fidelity's FBTC Leads Bitcoin ETF Withdrawals
Bitcoin spot ETFs experienced net withdrawals throughout the reported trading week, which ran from October 26 through October 30. Fidelity's FBTC recorded the largest individual outflow, losing $166 million.
That figure represented most of Bitcoin ETFs' $203 million weekly net withdrawals. The supplied figures do not identify the remaining funds' individual contributions.
Ethereum spot ETFs recorded more than twice Bitcoin funds' weekly outflows. Their $432 million loss also extended the withdrawal pattern to five consecutive weeks.
Historical Flows Show Repeated Inflow and Outflow Swings
The historical chart tracks Bitcoin spot ETF flows from January 12, 2024, through November 2026. Green bars represent daily inflows, while red bars show withdrawals. A yellow line tracks Bitcoin's price.
ETF flows remained mostly positive during early 2024, with several inflow sessions exceeding $500 million. One March spike approached $1 billion. However, withdrawals appeared intermittently between June and October.
Inflows strengthened in November 2024, including a session reaching approximately $1.35 billion. Early 2025 maintained strong participation before an outflow approaching $1 billion appeared around March.
2025 and 2026 Bring Further Flow Volatility
Inflows recovered between April and September 2025, with several sessions exceeding $500 million. Another August spike approached $1.2 billion. However, withdrawals became more frequent during the final months of that year.
Source: Coinglass
ETF activity remained uneven throughout 2026. Several large inflows appeared between March and September, including a September spike near $1 billion. Renewed withdrawals followed, with some daily outflows reaching approximately $650 million.
The chart also shows that ETF flows shifted repeatedly during periods of changing Bitcoin prices. Strong inflows did not always coincide with uninterrupted price increases. The latest weekly figures add another period of withdrawals to that longer record of changing fund flows.
BTC-1,28%
ETH-0,62%
FBTCETF+0,10%
Мақала
Bitmine Immersion Technologies (BMNR) Announces ETH Holdings Reach 6.06 Million Tokens, and Total...Bitmine owns 4.9% of the total ETH coin supply of 122.2 million Bitmine sees 6 reasons this recent Binance theft is a sign of crypto industry strength Bitmine is 99% of the way to the 'Alchemy of 5%' in just 15 months Bitmine released Chairman's Message on October 7 titled "Crypto Bull Underway — This Cycle Likely the Largest" Bitmine was added to the Russell 1000 Large-cap index on June 26, 2026 Bitmine's Series A Preferred Stock is trading on the NYSE under the symbol BMNP Bitmine has 5,227,037 staked ETH, representing $11.8 billion at $2,261 per ETH. MAVAN (Made in America VAlidator Network) is a premier Ethereum staking destination for BMNR and institutional investors Bitmine owns $82 million of Eightco (NASDAQ: ORBS), now one of the only publicly listed equities in the world to provide investors indirect exposure to OpenAI Bitmine Crypto + Total Cash Holdings & Marketable Securities + "Moonshots" total $14.5 billion, including 6.06 million ETH tokens, total cash & marketable securities of $498 million, and other crypto holdings Bitmine remains supported by a premier group of institutional investors including ARK's Cathie Wood, MOZAYYX, Founders Fund, Bill Miller III, Pantera, Kraken, DCG, Galaxy Digital and personal investor Thomas "Tom" Lee to support Bitmine's goal of acquiring 5% of ETH NORWALK, Conn., Nov. 2, 2026 /PRNewswire/ -- (NYSE: BMNR) Bitmine Immersion Technologies, Inc. ("Bitmine" or the "Company"), a Bitcoin and Ethereum Network company with a focus on the accumulation of crypto for long term investment, today announced Bitmine crypto + total cash & marketable securities + "moonshots" holdings totaling $14.5 billion. As of November 1, 2026 at 4:00pm ET, the Company's crypto holdings are comprised of 6,060,506 ETH at $2,261 per ETH (per Coinbase NASDAQ: COIN), 216 Bitcoin (BTC), $180 million stake in Beast Industries, $82 million stake in Eightco Holdings (NASDAQ: ORBS) ("moonshots") and total cash & marketable securities of $498 million. Bitmine's ETH holdings are 4.9% of the ETH supply (of 122.2 million ETH). "Late last week, Binance was hacked and $6.3 billion of customers' funds was stolen. According to reports by Binance and other media sources, the exploit stems from an infiltration of a contractor into Binance's corporate infrastructure. The FBI has named North Korea (DPRK) as the perpetrator. While this is a terrible development, in my view, the relatively muted crypto market reaction is very constructive, particularly compared to the market's response to prior sizable crypto thefts," stated Thomas "Tom" Lee, Chairman of Bitmine. "In February 2025, ByBit was also hacked by DPRK (with a very different methodology) and $1.5 billion of customer crypto was stolen. The day the ByBit theft was announced, ETH fell 8% and was down 20% within a week. By contrast, since the Binance theft was disclosed, ETH went down 4%. We believe this is a far more muted market reaction despite the size of the theft being approximately quadruple the size," continued Lee. "We believe there are 6 reasons that explain why the Binance theft has a muted market reaction. These are: Binance has the financial capabilities to cover all customer losses. There was not a 'cascade' of Defi protocol failures, as was seen post-ByBit theft. Swift industry action cut potential loss by 50%. FBI named North Korea (DPRK) as the responsible party within 2 days of the theft. Historically, authorities have taken as long as 180 days to name DPRK in prior heists. Exploit was a "corporate infiltration" of Binance infrastructure and not a blockchain exploit. Limited price downside is a sign that a crypto "bull market" is underway, notwithstanding recent price declines. And taken altogether, we believe this is a sign that the crypto industry is increasingly resilient and more capable of absorbing these nation-state assaults on financial infrastructure," stated Lee. "Over the past week, we acquired 8,573 ETH. Bitmine's track record of consistent buying of crypto is unmatched by any public company in the world. Bitmine has bought ETH each week since the inception of the ETH Treasury Strategy on June 30, 2025," stated Lee. On October 7, Bitmine released its latest Chairman's message titled "Crypto Bull Underway — This Cycle Likely the Largest." The presentation is available at the Bitmine website (presentation link). Earlier in 2026, Bitmine launched MAVAN (the Made in America VAlidator Network), the institutional-grade staking platform. While MAVAN was originally developed to support Bitmine's own Ethereum treasury, MAVAN has expanded to serve institutional investors, custodians, and ecosystem partners seeking best-in-class staking infrastructure. A portion of Bitmine's ETH is already staked on the MAVAN platform. As of November 1, 2026, Bitmine total staked ETH stands at 5,227,037 ($11.8 billion at $2,261 per ETH). "Bitmine has staked more ETH than other entities in the world. At scale (when Bitmine's ETH is fully staked by MAVAN and its staking partners), the projected ETH staking reward would be $415 million on an annualized basis (using 3.03% 7-day BMNR yield). This compares to annualized staking revenues at $358 million based upon 5.2 million staked ETH (86% of the 6.06 million ETH held by Bitmine)," continued Lee. Bitmine's crypto holdings reign as the #1 Ethereum treasury and #2 global treasury, behind Strategy Inc., which reportedly owns 848,517 BTC valued at approximately $71 billion. Bitmine remains the largest ETH treasury in the world.  Bitmine management believes the GENIUS Act and the Securities and Exchange Commission's (SEC) Project Crypto are as transformational to financial services in 2026 as the U.S. action on August 15, 1971, which ended the Bretton Woods system and took the U.S. dollar off the gold standard 55 years ago. This 1971 event was the catalyst for the modernization of Wall Street, creating the iconic Wall Street titans and financial and payment rails of today. The Chairman's message can be found here: https://www.Bitminetech.io/chairmans-message The Fiscal Full Year 2025 Earnings presentation and corporate presentation can be found here: https://Bitminetech.io/investor-relations/  To stay informed, please sign up at: https://Bitminetech.io/contact-us/  About Bitmine Bitmine Immersion Technologies, Inc. (NYSE: BMNR), together with its subsidiaries ("Bitmine" or the "Company"), is a blockchain technology infrastructure company operating across institutional digital asset staking and validation services, bitcoin mining, and strategic digital asset management. As the world's leading Ethereum Treasury company, it implements an innovative digital asset strategy for institutional investors and public market participants. The Company provides institutional-grade staking and validation infrastructure—through which it earns staking rewards and validation income—alongside bitcoin mining activities. Bitmine holds digital assets strategically, generating yield on those holdings to support liquidity and capital formation. Since 2025, the Company has expanded its blockchain infrastructure capabilities, including developing and deploying MAVAN, its institutional staking and validation platform. The Company's activities further include investments in early-stage blockchain opportunities ("moonshot" investments) and ancillary mining, hosting, and consulting services. For additional details, follow on X: https://x.com/bitmnr https://x.com/fundstrat Cautionary Note on Forward Looking Statements This press release contains statements that constitute "forward-looking statements" within the meaning of the Private Securities Litigation Reform Act of 1995, as amended. Forward-looking statements include all statements that are not purely historical and can generally be identified by terms such as "expects," "projects," "intends," "plans," "believes," "anticipates," "estimates," "may," "will," "would," "could," "should," "view," or similar expressions. This press release specifically contains forward-looking statements regarding: (i) the Company's goal of acquiring 5% of the total ETH supply (the "Alchemy of 5%" initiative); (ii) the Company's digital asset accumulation and treasury strategy, including statements regarding continued weekly ETH acquisitions and the Company's status as the largest ETH treasury in the world; (iii) the Company's staking operations, including projected annualized ETH staking rewards of approximately $415 million at scale and currently projected annualized staking revenues of approximately $358 million based on currently staked ETH; (iv) MAVAN's expansion to serve institutional investors, custodians, and ecosystem partners; (v) management's beliefs regarding crypto market conditions, including the views that a crypto bull market is underway and regarding the significance of the market reaction to the Binance theft and the resilience of the crypto industry; (vi) management's opinion regarding the potential impact of the GENIUS Act and SEC Project Crypto on financial services; and (vii) statements regarding the value of the Company's crypto, cash, marketable securities, and "moonshot" holdings. These forward-looking statements involve substantial risks and uncertainties that could cause actual results to differ materially from those expressed or implied. Factors that could cause or contribute to such differences include, but are not limited to: the extreme volatility and unpredictability of digital asset prices, including ETH and Bitcoin; the Company's reliance on third-party pricing sources and reported market values, which may fluctuate materially; changes in market conditions affecting the trading price and volume of the Company's securities; the Company's ability to successfully execute its digital asset acquisition strategy and achieve its ETH accumulation targets, including the "Alchemy of 5%" goal; the Company's ability to finance its business operations and MAVAN expansion; operational, security, and technological risks associated with the Company's staking and validation operations, including network failures, slashing events, cybersecurity breaches (including thefts and exploits of exchanges, custodians and other industry participants such as the recent Binance theft), and protocol changes; the risk that actual staking yields, rewards, and revenues differ materially from projected amounts; competition in the digital asset treasury, staking, and mining industries; the Company's dependence on key personnel; regulatory developments affecting digital assets, blockchain technology, and staking activities, including the ultimate enactment, implementation, and interpretation of the GENIUS Act and other pending legislation; actions by the SEC, CFTC, and other regulatory bodies; risks related to the Company's "moonshot" investments, including in Eightco Holdings and Beast Industries; macroeconomic factors, including inflation, interest rates, and general economic conditions; changes to the Ethereum protocol; the performance of third-party service providers, exchanges, custodians, and staking partners; and the other risk factors described in the Company's filings with the SEC. The forward-looking statements contained in this press release are based on information available to management as of the date of this release and reflect management's current expectations, estimates, and beliefs concerning future events. Actual results may vary materially from those expressed or implied based on the factors described above and in the Risk Factors section of the Company's Annual Report on Form 10-K for the fiscal year ended September 30, 2025 filed with the SEC on November 21, 2025, the Company's Quarterly Reports on Form 10-Q, and the Company's other filings with the SEC, as amended or updated from time to time. Copies of these filings are available at www.sec.gov and at https://Bitminetech.io/investor-relations/. The Company cautions readers not to place undue reliance on any forward-looking statements, which speak only as of the date on which they are made. Bitmine expressly disclaims any obligation to update or revise any forward-looking statements except as required by applicable law.

Bitmine Immersion Technologies (BMNR) Announces ETH Holdings Reach 6.06 Million Tokens, and Total...

Bitmine owns 4.9% of the total ETH coin supply of 122.2 million
Bitmine sees 6 reasons this recent Binance theft is a sign of crypto industry strength
Bitmine is 99% of the way to the 'Alchemy of 5%' in just 15 months
Bitmine released Chairman's Message on October 7 titled "Crypto Bull Underway — This Cycle Likely the Largest"
Bitmine was added to the Russell 1000 Large-cap index on June 26, 2026
Bitmine's Series A Preferred Stock is trading on the NYSE under the symbol BMNP
Bitmine has 5,227,037 staked ETH, representing $11.8 billion at $2,261 per ETH. MAVAN (Made in America VAlidator Network) is a premier Ethereum staking destination for BMNR and institutional investors
Bitmine owns $82 million of Eightco (NASDAQ: ORBS), now one of the only publicly listed equities in the world to provide investors indirect exposure to OpenAI
Bitmine Crypto + Total Cash Holdings & Marketable Securities + "Moonshots" total $14.5 billion, including 6.06 million ETH tokens, total cash & marketable securities of $498 million, and other crypto holdings
Bitmine remains supported by a premier group of institutional investors including ARK's Cathie Wood, MOZAYYX, Founders Fund, Bill Miller III, Pantera, Kraken, DCG, Galaxy Digital and personal investor Thomas "Tom" Lee to support Bitmine's goal of acquiring 5% of ETH
NORWALK, Conn., Nov. 2, 2026 /PRNewswire/ -- (NYSE: BMNR) Bitmine Immersion Technologies, Inc. ("Bitmine" or the "Company"), a Bitcoin and Ethereum Network company with a focus on the accumulation of crypto for long term investment, today announced Bitmine crypto + total cash & marketable securities + "moonshots" holdings totaling $14.5 billion.
As of November 1, 2026 at 4:00pm ET, the Company's crypto holdings are comprised of 6,060,506 ETH at $2,261 per ETH (per Coinbase NASDAQ: COIN), 216 Bitcoin (BTC), $180 million stake in Beast Industries, $82 million stake in Eightco Holdings (NASDAQ: ORBS) ("moonshots") and total cash & marketable securities of $498 million. Bitmine's ETH holdings are 4.9% of the ETH supply (of 122.2 million ETH).
"Late last week, Binance was hacked and $6.3 billion of customers' funds was stolen. According to reports by Binance and other media sources, the exploit stems from an infiltration of a contractor into Binance's corporate infrastructure. The FBI has named North Korea (DPRK) as the perpetrator. While this is a terrible development, in my view, the relatively muted crypto market reaction is very constructive, particularly compared to the market's response to prior sizable crypto thefts," stated Thomas "Tom" Lee, Chairman of Bitmine.
"In February 2025, ByBit was also hacked by DPRK (with a very different methodology) and $1.5 billion of customer crypto was stolen. The day the ByBit theft was announced, ETH fell 8% and was down 20% within a week. By contrast, since the Binance theft was disclosed, ETH went down 4%. We believe this is a far more muted market reaction despite the size of the theft being approximately quadruple the size," continued Lee.
"We believe there are 6 reasons that explain why the Binance theft has a muted market reaction. These are:
Binance has the financial capabilities to cover all customer losses.
There was not a 'cascade' of Defi protocol failures, as was seen post-ByBit theft.
Swift industry action cut potential loss by 50%.
FBI named North Korea (DPRK) as the responsible party within 2 days of the theft. Historically, authorities have taken as long as 180 days to name DPRK in prior heists.
Exploit was a "corporate infiltration" of Binance infrastructure and not a blockchain exploit.
Limited price downside is a sign that a crypto "bull market" is underway, notwithstanding recent price declines.
And taken altogether, we believe this is a sign that the crypto industry is increasingly resilient and more capable of absorbing these nation-state assaults on financial infrastructure," stated Lee.
"Over the past week, we acquired 8,573 ETH. Bitmine's track record of consistent buying of crypto is unmatched by any public company in the world. Bitmine has bought ETH each week since the inception of the ETH Treasury Strategy on June 30, 2025," stated Lee.
On October 7, Bitmine released its latest Chairman's message titled "Crypto Bull Underway — This Cycle Likely the Largest." The presentation is available at the Bitmine website (presentation link).
Earlier in 2026, Bitmine launched MAVAN (the Made in America VAlidator Network), the institutional-grade staking platform. While MAVAN was originally developed to support Bitmine's own Ethereum treasury, MAVAN has expanded to serve institutional investors, custodians, and ecosystem partners seeking best-in-class staking infrastructure. A portion of Bitmine's ETH is already staked on the MAVAN platform.
As of November 1, 2026, Bitmine total staked ETH stands at 5,227,037 ($11.8 billion at $2,261 per ETH). "Bitmine has staked more ETH than other entities in the world. At scale (when Bitmine's ETH is fully staked by MAVAN and its staking partners), the projected ETH staking reward would be $415 million on an annualized basis (using 3.03% 7-day BMNR yield). This compares to annualized staking revenues at $358 million based upon 5.2 million staked ETH (86% of the 6.06 million ETH held by Bitmine)," continued Lee.
Bitmine's crypto holdings reign as the #1 Ethereum treasury and #2 global treasury, behind Strategy Inc., which reportedly owns 848,517 BTC valued at approximately $71 billion. Bitmine remains the largest ETH treasury in the world.
Bitmine management believes the GENIUS Act and the Securities and Exchange Commission's (SEC) Project Crypto are as transformational to financial services in 2026 as the U.S. action on August 15, 1971, which ended the Bretton Woods system and took the U.S. dollar off the gold standard 55 years ago. This 1971 event was the catalyst for the modernization of Wall Street, creating the iconic Wall Street titans and financial and payment rails of today.
The Chairman's message can be found here:
https://www.Bitminetech.io/chairmans-message
The Fiscal Full Year 2025 Earnings presentation and corporate presentation can be found here:
https://Bitminetech.io/investor-relations/
To stay informed, please sign up at: https://Bitminetech.io/contact-us/
About Bitmine
Bitmine Immersion Technologies, Inc. (NYSE: BMNR), together with its subsidiaries ("Bitmine" or the "Company"), is a blockchain technology infrastructure company operating across institutional digital asset staking and validation services, bitcoin mining, and strategic digital asset management. As the world's leading Ethereum Treasury company, it implements an innovative digital asset strategy for institutional investors and public market participants. The Company provides institutional-grade staking and validation infrastructure—through which it earns staking rewards and validation income—alongside bitcoin mining activities. Bitmine holds digital assets strategically, generating yield on those holdings to support liquidity and capital formation. Since 2025, the Company has expanded its blockchain infrastructure capabilities, including developing and deploying MAVAN, its institutional staking and validation platform. The Company's activities further include investments in early-stage blockchain opportunities ("moonshot" investments) and ancillary mining, hosting, and consulting services.
For additional details, follow on X:
https://x.com/bitmnr
https://x.com/fundstrat
Cautionary Note on Forward Looking Statements
This press release contains statements that constitute "forward-looking statements" within the meaning of the Private Securities Litigation Reform Act of 1995, as amended. Forward-looking statements include all statements that are not purely historical and can generally be identified by terms such as "expects," "projects," "intends," "plans," "believes," "anticipates," "estimates," "may," "will," "would," "could," "should," "view," or similar expressions. This press release specifically contains forward-looking statements regarding: (i) the Company's goal of acquiring 5% of the total ETH supply (the "Alchemy of 5%" initiative); (ii) the Company's digital asset accumulation and treasury strategy, including statements regarding continued weekly ETH acquisitions and the Company's status as the largest ETH treasury in the world; (iii) the Company's staking operations, including projected annualized ETH staking rewards of approximately $415 million at scale and currently projected annualized staking revenues of approximately $358 million based on currently staked ETH; (iv) MAVAN's expansion to serve institutional investors, custodians, and ecosystem partners; (v) management's beliefs regarding crypto market conditions, including the views that a crypto bull market is underway and regarding the significance of the market reaction to the Binance theft and the resilience of the crypto industry; (vi) management's opinion regarding the potential impact of the GENIUS Act and SEC Project Crypto on financial services; and (vii) statements regarding the value of the Company's crypto, cash, marketable securities, and "moonshot" holdings.
These forward-looking statements involve substantial risks and uncertainties that could cause actual results to differ materially from those expressed or implied. Factors that could cause or contribute to such differences include, but are not limited to: the extreme volatility and unpredictability of digital asset prices, including ETH and Bitcoin; the Company's reliance on third-party pricing sources and reported market values, which may fluctuate materially; changes in market conditions affecting the trading price and volume of the Company's securities; the Company's ability to successfully execute its digital asset acquisition strategy and achieve its ETH accumulation targets, including the "Alchemy of 5%" goal; the Company's ability to finance its business operations and MAVAN expansion; operational, security, and technological risks associated with the Company's staking and validation operations, including network failures, slashing events, cybersecurity breaches (including thefts and exploits of exchanges, custodians and other industry participants such as the recent Binance theft), and protocol changes; the risk that actual staking yields, rewards, and revenues differ materially from projected amounts; competition in the digital asset treasury, staking, and mining industries; the Company's dependence on key personnel; regulatory developments affecting digital assets, blockchain technology, and staking activities, including the ultimate enactment, implementation, and interpretation of the GENIUS Act and other pending legislation; actions by the SEC, CFTC, and other regulatory bodies; risks related to the Company's "moonshot" investments, including in Eightco Holdings and Beast Industries; macroeconomic factors, including inflation, interest rates, and general economic conditions; changes to the Ethereum protocol; the performance of third-party service providers, exchanges, custodians, and staking partners; and the other risk factors described in the Company's filings with the SEC.
The forward-looking statements contained in this press release are based on information available to management as of the date of this release and reflect management's current expectations, estimates, and beliefs concerning future events. Actual results may vary materially from those expressed or implied based on the factors described above and in the Risk Factors section of the Company's Annual Report on Form 10-K for the fiscal year ended September 30, 2025 filed with the SEC on November 21, 2025, the Company's Quarterly Reports on Form 10-Q, and the Company's other filings with the SEC, as amended or updated from time to time. Copies of these filings are available at www.sec.gov and at https://Bitminetech.io/investor-relations/. The Company cautions readers not to place undue reliance on any forward-looking statements, which speak only as of the date on which they are made. Bitmine expressly disclaims any obligation to update or revise any forward-looking statements except as required by applicable law.
Мақала
XRP Ledger Grows as Q3 Stablecoin Supply Reaches $1.03BThe supply of XRP stablecoin increased by 25.2% to $1.03 billion, where almost all of the reported balance is RLUSD. Inflows into global XRP ETPs rose 355.3 million USD in the last quarter, while AUMs increased to 3.32 billion USD.  Tokenized RWA value reached $498.7 million, while native DEX volume rose 20.2% to $614.8 million during Q3. The financial activity of XRP Ledger increased in Q3 2026, supported by the development of stablecoin adoption, inflows from investors and the development of the market of tokenized assets. Stablecoin Supply and RLUSD Lead Ledger Growth According to The official XRP account, the supply of stablecoins is consistent at $1.03 billion in the Q3 2026. This is 25.2% higher than in the same quarter last year. The expansion places stablecoins among the strongest areas of ledger activity. Source: X RLUSD accounted for approximately $1.01 billion of the reported supply. Its balance increased 49.7% during the quarter, giving it 98.1% market share. This leaves the ledger's stablecoin market heavily concentrated in one asset. Stablecoin transfer volume also increased during the reporting period. The total amounted to $14.09 billion, up 39.5% from the prior quarter. Transfer volume is unlike supply and it is a measure of value transferred between addresses over time. These figures are important to compare when considering network activity. A stablecoin balance is a value that is kept on the ledger at a certain time. Transfer volume records transactions that move those assets between participants. XRP Investment Products Attract Larger Inflows Net inflows to global XRP ETFs totaled $355.3 million. This is 39.6% higher than the last quarter. The total value of assets under management rose to $3.32 billion from $2.01 billion. The issuer chart includes products from Bitwise, 21Shares and Franklin Templeton. Canary Capital, Volatility Shares and other providers also appear in the comparison. The stacked bars show contributions from several issuers across the reported periods. The graphic indicates that XRP investment products have gained a wider market presence. The cropped chart, however, does not give exact numbers of individual issuers. It therefore offers no reliable basis for ranking their respective quarterly contributions. The accompanying financial panel lists XRP at $1.49. It also shows a 40.9% quarterly increase in the reported price. XRP ETP inflows and assets under management provide separate measures of investment demand. Payments and Tokenized Assets Expand Across XRPL Payment volume increased 4.3% during Q3, reaching 42.82 billion XRP. Native decentralised exchange volume climbed 20.2% to $614.8 million. Both figures point to higher value moving through different ledger functions. However, payment volume growth did not coincide with more payment transactions. Payment transaction count reportedly fell 33.6% during the quarter. Total network transactions also declined 8.6%, reaching 203 million. This difference shows why transaction value and transaction count require separate consideration. Larger transfers can lift payment volume even when fewer transactions occur. The quarterly figures therefore present mixed results for everyday network activity. Tokenized real-world asset value reached $498.7 million, increasing 29.2%. Aviva also launched a tokenized fund with BNY Mellon during the period. The development brings established financial institutions into the ledger's tokenization activity. The Blockworks graphic separately displays a $4.75 billion tokenized RWA figure. That is a significantly lower distribution value, compared to the $498.7 million reported. Figures should not be considered as equivalent without matching definitions. Overall, Q3 showed growth in stablecoins, investment products and tokenized assets. Payment counts declined, however, despite higher transferred value across the network.

XRP Ledger Grows as Q3 Stablecoin Supply Reaches $1.03B

The supply of XRP stablecoin increased by 25.2% to $1.03 billion, where almost all of the reported balance is RLUSD.
Inflows into global XRP ETPs rose 355.3 million USD in the last quarter, while AUMs increased to 3.32 billion USD.
Tokenized RWA value reached $498.7 million, while native DEX volume rose 20.2% to $614.8 million during Q3.
The financial activity of XRP Ledger increased in Q3 2026, supported by the development of stablecoin adoption, inflows from investors and the development of the market of tokenized assets.
Stablecoin Supply and RLUSD Lead Ledger Growth
According to The official XRP account, the supply of stablecoins is consistent at $1.03 billion in the Q3 2026. This is 25.2% higher than in the same quarter last year. The expansion places stablecoins among the strongest areas of ledger activity.
Source: X
RLUSD accounted for approximately $1.01 billion of the reported supply. Its balance increased 49.7% during the quarter, giving it 98.1% market share. This leaves the ledger's stablecoin market heavily concentrated in one asset.
Stablecoin transfer volume also increased during the reporting period. The total amounted to $14.09 billion, up 39.5% from the prior quarter. Transfer volume is unlike supply and it is a measure of value transferred between addresses over time.
These figures are important to compare when considering network activity. A stablecoin balance is a value that is kept on the ledger at a certain time. Transfer volume records transactions that move those assets between participants.
XRP Investment Products Attract Larger Inflows
Net inflows to global XRP ETFs totaled $355.3 million. This is 39.6% higher than the last quarter. The total value of assets under management rose to $3.32 billion from $2.01 billion.
The issuer chart includes products from Bitwise, 21Shares and Franklin Templeton. Canary Capital, Volatility Shares and other providers also appear in the comparison. The stacked bars show contributions from several issuers across the reported periods.
The graphic indicates that XRP investment products have gained a wider market presence. The cropped chart, however, does not give exact numbers of individual issuers. It therefore offers no reliable basis for ranking their respective quarterly contributions.
The accompanying financial panel lists XRP at $1.49. It also shows a 40.9% quarterly increase in the reported price. XRP ETP inflows and assets under management provide separate measures of investment demand.
Payments and Tokenized Assets Expand Across XRPL
Payment volume increased 4.3% during Q3, reaching 42.82 billion XRP. Native decentralised exchange volume climbed 20.2% to $614.8 million. Both figures point to higher value moving through different ledger functions.
However, payment volume growth did not coincide with more payment transactions. Payment transaction count reportedly fell 33.6% during the quarter. Total network transactions also declined 8.6%, reaching 203 million.
This difference shows why transaction value and transaction count require separate consideration. Larger transfers can lift payment volume even when fewer transactions occur. The quarterly figures therefore present mixed results for everyday network activity.
Tokenized real-world asset value reached $498.7 million, increasing 29.2%. Aviva also launched a tokenized fund with BNY Mellon during the period. The development brings established financial institutions into the ledger's tokenization activity.
The Blockworks graphic separately displays a $4.75 billion tokenized RWA figure. That is a significantly lower distribution value, compared to the $498.7 million reported. Figures should not be considered as equivalent without matching definitions. Overall, Q3 showed growth in stablecoins, investment products and tokenized assets. Payment counts declined, however, despite higher transferred value across the network.
Мақала
SUI Rebound Faces Resistance as $7 Target Comes Into ViewAnalyst sees a possible move toward $1 if SUI reclaims former support, now acting as resistance. Giannis Andreou identifies 1.20–1.50, 1.80–2.30 and 3.80–4.50 as barriers before a potential move toward $7. SUI trades below its 50-day and 200-day moving averages, with support at 0.83–0.85 and immediate resistance at 0.90–0.91. Sui has fallen below both major moving averages after October selling erased much of its September recovery, while analysts outline sharply different price targets. Michael van de Poppe sees a possible move toward $1 if SUI reclaims former support. Giannis Andreou has mapped a longer-term route toward $7, conditional on several major breakouts. Van de Poppe Watches a Reclaim Toward $1 Van de Poppe said SUI had reached the August or September low sweep seen across several altcoins during the broader market correction. He said the token could move quickly if it climbs back above recent support, which has now become resistance. Based on that setup, he would not be surprised to see SUI reach $1. Andreou Identifies the Levels Needed for $7 Andreou places SUI's current weekly demand zone between $0.80 and $0.95, about 80% below its $4.48 rebound high. He said buyers must first reclaim 1.20–1.50, followed by supply between $1.80 and $2.30. https://twitter.com/gandreou007/status/2116794874238263529?a=3gTDC5pln2wd9DkP9Jg&s=20 Further resistance sits at 3.80–4.50 and 5.00–5.40. A sustained breakout above the visible $5.37 peak would strengthen the possibility of moves toward $6.72 and potentially $7.  Andreou said each step requires confirmed breakouts and successful retests. If demand fails, he identified 0.55–0.70 as the next major base. A break below $0.55 would weaken the recovery scenario. SUI Chart Shows October Weakness The November 2 chart shows SUI near $0.892 after retreating from September highs approaching $1.27. The token rallied above $1.20 in late September, but selling pressure continued through October. Source: Santiment SUI now trades below its 50-day moving average near $0.91 and its 200-day average around $1.03. Volume exceeded $2 billion during September's rally, but the latest reading fell to approximately $252.44 million. The chart places immediate support at 0.83–0.85 and resistance at 0.90–0.91. A move above $1.03 could open levels at $1.15 and $1.25. However, a break below $0.83 could expose $0.735 and $0.65.

SUI Rebound Faces Resistance as $7 Target Comes Into View

Analyst sees a possible move toward $1 if SUI reclaims former support, now acting as resistance.
Giannis Andreou identifies 1.20–1.50, 1.80–2.30 and 3.80–4.50 as barriers before a potential move toward $7.
SUI trades below its 50-day and 200-day moving averages, with support at 0.83–0.85 and immediate resistance at 0.90–0.91.
Sui has fallen below both major moving averages after October selling erased much of its September recovery, while analysts outline sharply different price targets. Michael van de Poppe sees a possible move toward $1 if SUI reclaims former support. Giannis Andreou has mapped a longer-term route toward $7, conditional on several major breakouts.
Van de Poppe Watches a Reclaim Toward $1
Van de Poppe said SUI had reached the August or September low sweep seen across several altcoins during the broader market correction. He said the token could move quickly if it climbs back above recent support, which has now become resistance. Based on that setup, he would not be surprised to see SUI reach $1.
Andreou Identifies the Levels Needed for $7
Andreou places SUI's current weekly demand zone between $0.80 and $0.95, about 80% below its $4.48 rebound high. He said buyers must first reclaim 1.20–1.50, followed by supply between $1.80 and $2.30.
https://twitter.com/gandreou007/status/2116794874238263529?a=3gTDC5pln2wd9DkP9Jg&s=20
Further resistance sits at 3.80–4.50 and 5.00–5.40. A sustained breakout above the visible $5.37 peak would strengthen the possibility of moves toward $6.72 and potentially $7.
Andreou said each step requires confirmed breakouts and successful retests. If demand fails, he identified 0.55–0.70 as the next major base. A break below $0.55 would weaken the recovery scenario.
SUI Chart Shows October Weakness
The November 2 chart shows SUI near $0.892 after retreating from September highs approaching $1.27. The token rallied above $1.20 in late September, but selling pressure continued through October.
Source: Santiment
SUI now trades below its 50-day moving average near $0.91 and its 200-day average around $1.03. Volume exceeded $2 billion during September's rally, but the latest reading fell to approximately $252.44 million.
The chart places immediate support at 0.83–0.85 and resistance at 0.90–0.91. A move above $1.03 could open levels at $1.15 and $1.25. However, a break below $0.83 could expose $0.735 and $0.65.
Расталды
Мақала
Zcash (ZEC) Faces Sell-the-News Risk Ahead of the NU7 UpgradeAnalyst warns ZEC could fall another 50–70% after its reported 10,500% two-year rally, maintaining a bearish outlook below $1,699. Ardi identifies $1,370 as the key breakout level, with a move above it potentially opening 1,500–1,700. ZEC consolidates near 1,250–1,260, with support at $1,160 and $1,100; losing $1,100 could expose further downside. Zcash faces competing price forecasts ahead of its NU7 mainnet upgrade, expected around November 5–6. Analyst Crypto Patel warned that ZEC could correct another 50–70% after its reported 10,500% two-year rally. Meanwhile, analyst Ardi identified $1,370 as the immediate breakout level separating a potential recovery from further downside. NU7 Upgrade Raises Sell-the-News Concerns Crypto Patel questioned whether traders had already priced in the upcoming upgrade. The analyst said ZEC's rally reflected a completed “buy the rumor” trade and warned of a possible correction. Patel's bearish outlook remains valid unless ZEC reaches a new all-time high above $1,699. The analyst also requires a confirmed higher-timeframe close above that price before changing the outlook. Ardi, however, is watching a different technical setup. The analyst identified an ascending triangle developing from the $1,050 lows. Buyers have repeatedly defended the neckline area associated with a potential macro head-and-shoulders pattern. $1,370 Breakout Could Change Ardi's Position ZEC has made several attempts to break $1,370 while holding its rising trendline. Ardi said a breakout could trigger a squeeze toward recent highs between $1,500 and $1,700. The analyst disclosed a short position from $1,420. However, Ardi plans to close those shorts and turn long if ZEC breaks above $1,370. https://twitter.com/ArdiNSC/status/2116974432681910488?a=1-NeLiZ772AwI_L92MQ&s=20 Without that breakout, Ardi expects the broader downtrend to continue. A breakdown below the trendline and $1,210 support could expose $1,100. Losing that neckline area could send ZEC toward liquidity around its previous cycle high. ZEC Chart Shows Consolidation After September Rally The November 2 chart places ZEC around 1,250–1,260, following its September peak near $1,650. Price climbed from roughly $500 in August, then retreated toward 1,100–1,200 during October. Source: Santiment The 50-day and 200-day moving averages have converged near current prices. Trading volume reached spikes above $2 billion during the rally, including one near $3.92 billion. The latest reading stood around $634.99 million. The chart identifies 1,300–1,350 as resistance, with support at $1,160 and $1,100. A break above resistance could expose $1,500 and $1,650. A loss of $1,100 could open further downside.

Zcash (ZEC) Faces Sell-the-News Risk Ahead of the NU7 Upgrade

Analyst warns ZEC could fall another 50–70% after its reported 10,500% two-year rally, maintaining a bearish outlook below $1,699.
Ardi identifies $1,370 as the key breakout level, with a move above it potentially opening 1,500–1,700.
ZEC consolidates near 1,250–1,260, with support at $1,160 and $1,100; losing $1,100 could expose further downside.
Zcash faces competing price forecasts ahead of its NU7 mainnet upgrade, expected around November 5–6. Analyst Crypto Patel warned that ZEC could correct another 50–70% after its reported 10,500% two-year rally. Meanwhile, analyst Ardi identified $1,370 as the immediate breakout level separating a potential recovery from further downside.
NU7 Upgrade Raises Sell-the-News Concerns
Crypto Patel questioned whether traders had already priced in the upcoming upgrade. The analyst said ZEC's rally reflected a completed “buy the rumor” trade and warned of a possible correction.
Patel's bearish outlook remains valid unless ZEC reaches a new all-time high above $1,699. The analyst also requires a confirmed higher-timeframe close above that price before changing the outlook.
Ardi, however, is watching a different technical setup. The analyst identified an ascending triangle developing from the $1,050 lows. Buyers have repeatedly defended the neckline area associated with a potential macro head-and-shoulders pattern.
$1,370 Breakout Could Change Ardi's Position
ZEC has made several attempts to break $1,370 while holding its rising trendline. Ardi said a breakout could trigger a squeeze toward recent highs between $1,500 and $1,700. The analyst disclosed a short position from $1,420. However, Ardi plans to close those shorts and turn long if ZEC breaks above $1,370.
https://twitter.com/ArdiNSC/status/2116974432681910488?a=1-NeLiZ772AwI_L92MQ&s=20
Without that breakout, Ardi expects the broader downtrend to continue. A breakdown below the trendline and $1,210 support could expose $1,100. Losing that neckline area could send ZEC toward liquidity around its previous cycle high.
ZEC Chart Shows Consolidation After September Rally
The November 2 chart places ZEC around 1,250–1,260, following its September peak near $1,650. Price climbed from roughly $500 in August, then retreated toward 1,100–1,200 during October.
Source: Santiment
The 50-day and 200-day moving averages have converged near current prices. Trading volume reached spikes above $2 billion during the rally, including one near $3.92 billion. The latest reading stood around $634.99 million.
The chart identifies 1,300–1,350 as resistance, with support at $1,160 and $1,100. A break above resistance could expose $1,500 and $1,650. A loss of $1,100 could open further downside.
Мақала
Chainlink Faces $12 Resistance as Analyst Maps $20 MoveMichael van de Poppe expects LINK to exceed $20 in Q1 2027, citing a completed liquidity sweep near $10.60 and weekly bullish divergences. Giannis Andreou identifies resistance at $14–18, $22–24, $27–32 and $38–40 before his $50 target. Short-term indicators remain bearish, with RSI at 45.63 and MACD below its signal line; immediate resistance sits at $11.80–12.00. Chainlink trades near $11.33 after its late-October rebound failed, as analysts assess recovery targets between $20 and $50. Michael van de Poppe expects LINK to move above $20 in the first quarter of 2027. Giannis Andreou also mapped several resistance zones LINK must clear before reaching his $50 objective. LINK's Weekly Structure Shapes the $20 Forecast Van de Poppe said LINK had corrected 35% from its September high and appeared to be forming a bottom. He cited a rally from $7 to $16 after June, alongside weekly bullish divergences on MACD and RSI. The September move to $16 also swept the November 2025 high. Van de Poppe said price then moved lower to clear the $10.60 low. He considers that sweep complete and views a weekly close above $10.60 as evidence of buying pressure. His target stands above $20 in Q1 2027. Andreou Maps Four Barriers on the Way to $50 Andreou said LINK was testing weekly demand between $10 and $12, including the 0.786 Fibonacci retracement near $10.56. He identified 14–18 as the first recovery barrier, followed by supply at 22–24 and macro resistance between $27 and $32. https://twitter.com/gandreou007/status/2116840171870265398?a=FzhRd5mwHhUToZAAjSc&s=20 Beyond those zones, Andreou listed 38–40 as another checkpoint. Historical supply between $48 and $53 contains his $50 objective. From the cited reference price of $11.801, a move to $50 would represent a hypothetical 323.69% increase. He said the route requires confirmed weekly breakouts and successful retests. If demand fails, 7–9 becomes the major base. LINK's Short-Term Indicators Remain Bearish The November 2 Binance four-hour chart showed LINK at $11.331, down 0.21%. Price had fallen from about $15.50 in late September, making lower highs and lows. A sharp October 29 sell-off briefly pushed LINK toward $10.60 before a rebound reached $11.90.  Source: TradingView Volume rose during that decline, but price later retreated. The RSI stood at 45.63, below its 51.48 moving average. The MACD line was -0.011, below the 0.008 signal line, while its histogram measured -0.019. The chart placed support at 11.00–11.30, then $10.60 and $10.00. Resistance stood at 11.80–12.00, followed by $12.50.

Chainlink Faces $12 Resistance as Analyst Maps $20 Move

Michael van de Poppe expects LINK to exceed $20 in Q1 2027, citing a completed liquidity sweep near $10.60 and weekly bullish divergences.
Giannis Andreou identifies resistance at $14–18, $22–24, $27–32 and $38–40 before his $50 target.
Short-term indicators remain bearish, with RSI at 45.63 and MACD below its signal line; immediate resistance sits at $11.80–12.00.
Chainlink trades near $11.33 after its late-October rebound failed, as analysts assess recovery targets between $20 and $50. Michael van de Poppe expects LINK to move above $20 in the first quarter of 2027. Giannis Andreou also mapped several resistance zones LINK must clear before reaching his $50 objective.
LINK's Weekly Structure Shapes the $20 Forecast
Van de Poppe said LINK had corrected 35% from its September high and appeared to be forming a bottom. He cited a rally from $7 to $16 after June, alongside weekly bullish divergences on MACD and RSI.
The September move to $16 also swept the November 2025 high. Van de Poppe said price then moved lower to clear the $10.60 low. He considers that sweep complete and views a weekly close above $10.60 as evidence of buying pressure. His target stands above $20 in Q1 2027.
Andreou Maps Four Barriers on the Way to $50
Andreou said LINK was testing weekly demand between $10 and $12, including the 0.786 Fibonacci retracement near $10.56. He identified 14–18 as the first recovery barrier, followed by supply at 22–24 and macro resistance between $27 and $32.
https://twitter.com/gandreou007/status/2116840171870265398?a=FzhRd5mwHhUToZAAjSc&s=20
Beyond those zones, Andreou listed 38–40 as another checkpoint. Historical supply between $48 and $53 contains his $50 objective. From the cited reference price of $11.801, a move to $50 would represent a hypothetical 323.69% increase. He said the route requires confirmed weekly breakouts and successful retests. If demand fails, 7–9 becomes the major base.
LINK's Short-Term Indicators Remain Bearish
The November 2 Binance four-hour chart showed LINK at $11.331, down 0.21%. Price had fallen from about $15.50 in late September, making lower highs and lows. A sharp October 29 sell-off briefly pushed LINK toward $10.60 before a rebound reached $11.90.
Source: TradingView
Volume rose during that decline, but price later retreated. The RSI stood at 45.63, below its 51.48 moving average. The MACD line was -0.011, below the 0.008 signal line, while its histogram measured -0.019. The chart placed support at 11.00–11.30, then $10.60 and $10.00. Resistance stood at 11.80–12.00, followed by $12.50.
Расталды
Мақала
Four Altcoins Flash Buy Signals as Binance Restores Access, Says AnalystBinance began restoring withdrawals after the hack, which triggered $2.36 billion in USDT outflows; the FBI attributed the attack to North Korean hackers. ADA and ALGO flashed daily TD Sequential buy signals, with $0.20 and $0.100 as their respective confirmation levels. AAVE targets $155 after a 16% rebound, while RAY's latest buy signal puts resistance near $1.90 in focus. Binance has begun restoring withdrawals after a $6.30 billion theft, while analyst Ali Charts identified buy signals in four altcoins. The exchange recorded $2.36 billion in USDT outflows alone following the hack. The FBI attributed the attack to North Korean hackers. President Donald Trump said the United States would talk to North Korea about its involvement. Binance Restores Withdrawals After $6.30B Hack Ali Charts said the market was weathering the hack as Binance resumed withdrawal services. However, the analyst focused on four assets showing potential reversal setups: Cardano, Algorand, Aave and Raydium. ADA and ALGO Face Immediate Price Levels Cardano fell 36% after reaching $0.282 on October 6. It then dropped to approximately $0.182 on October 30, when the daily TD Sequential flashed a buy signal. Ali Charts is watching $0.20 as the next level for ADA.  A move above that price could open a path toward $0.23, according to the analyst. Algorand recorded a similar decline during October. ALGO dropped 38% from $0.144 on October 8 to $0.089 on October 30. Its daily TD Sequential also produced a buy signal. The analyst identified $0.100 as the level to watch. A break above it could confirm the setup and place $0.113 in focus. AAVE and RAY Show Different Rebound Setups Aave has already recovered 16% since its TD Sequential buy signal appeared on October 30. Ali Charts said continued buying pressure could extend the move toward $155. At that level, the setup resistance trendline could become the next hurdle. Raydium, meanwhile, has produced another daily buy signal. Ali Charts noted that earlier TD Sequential signals tracked RAY's price moves. An October 10 sell signal preceded a 30% correction, while an October 18 buy signal came before a 16% rebound. The analyst is watching the resistance trendline near $1.90 if the latest RAY signal holds.

Four Altcoins Flash Buy Signals as Binance Restores Access, Says Analyst

Binance began restoring withdrawals after the hack, which triggered $2.36 billion in USDT outflows; the FBI attributed the attack to North Korean hackers.
ADA and ALGO flashed daily TD Sequential buy signals, with $0.20 and $0.100 as their respective confirmation levels.
AAVE targets $155 after a 16% rebound, while RAY's latest buy signal puts resistance near $1.90 in focus.
Binance has begun restoring withdrawals after a $6.30 billion theft, while analyst Ali Charts identified buy signals in four altcoins. The exchange recorded $2.36 billion in USDT outflows alone following the hack. The FBI attributed the attack to North Korean hackers. President Donald Trump said the United States would talk to North Korea about its involvement.
Binance Restores Withdrawals After $6.30B Hack
Ali Charts said the market was weathering the hack as Binance resumed withdrawal services. However, the analyst focused on four assets showing potential reversal setups: Cardano, Algorand, Aave and Raydium.
ADA and ALGO Face Immediate Price Levels
Cardano fell 36% after reaching $0.282 on October 6. It then dropped to approximately $0.182 on October 30, when the daily TD Sequential flashed a buy signal. Ali Charts is watching $0.20 as the next level for ADA.
A move above that price could open a path toward $0.23, according to the analyst. Algorand recorded a similar decline during October. ALGO dropped 38% from $0.144 on October 8 to $0.089 on October 30. Its daily TD Sequential also produced a buy signal.
The analyst identified $0.100 as the level to watch. A break above it could confirm the setup and place $0.113 in focus.
AAVE and RAY Show Different Rebound Setups
Aave has already recovered 16% since its TD Sequential buy signal appeared on October 30. Ali Charts said continued buying pressure could extend the move toward $155. At that level, the setup resistance trendline could become the next hurdle. Raydium, meanwhile, has produced another daily buy signal.
Ali Charts noted that earlier TD Sequential signals tracked RAY's price moves. An October 10 sell signal preceded a 30% correction, while an October 18 buy signal came before a 16% rebound. The analyst is watching the resistance trendline near $1.90 if the latest RAY signal holds.
Мақала
ICE Plans U.S. Launch of Hyperliquid Perpetual MarketsICE plans to operate regulated Hyperliquid-based perpetual markets covering crypto, equities, indices, commodities and foreign exchange. U.S. traders would access the proposed platform through regulated futures commission merchants responsible for KYC and AML checks. ICE is making a strategic investment in Trade[XYZ] and expects distribution through brokers and partners, including its OKX joint venture, subject to separate approvals. Intercontinental Exchange (ICE) plans to bring Hyperliquid-based perpetual markets to the U.S. through an agreement with Trade[XYZ]. The proposed venue would offer retail traders round-the-clock access to crypto, equities, indices, commodities and foreign exchange. However, the launch depends on regulatory approvals, which ICE emphasized in its revised announcement. ICE Sets Out Separate Structure for Retail Trading Under the agreement, ICE will exclusively operate Trade[XYZ]'s regulated markets and establish a dedicated trading and clearing structure. Trade[XYZ] brings experience deploying real-world-asset perpetual contracts on Hyperliquid, a decentralized derivatives platform. The proposed venue would operate separately from ICE's institutional futures and clearing business. Its existing franchise serves commercial hedgers through traditional futures, forward-curve pricing and centrally cleared settlements. Meanwhile, eligible U.S. traders would access the markets through regulated futures commission merchants. These intermediaries would conduct Know Your Customer and Anti-Money Laundering checks before providing access. ICE and Trade[XYZ] will also seek approvals supporting compliant perpetual contracts and leveraged trading. The platform would offer trading across several asset classes, including cryptocurrencies, stocks, indices, commodities and currencies. OKX Partnership and Investment Support Distribution ICE expects distribution through existing brokers, partners and trading platforms. These include its joint venture with OKX, although that arrangement requires separate regulatory approvals. ICE is also making a strategic investment in Trade[XYZ]. However, the company said its minority investment would not materially affect its 2026 adjusted financial results, capital returns or deleveraging plans. Revised Announcement Emphasizes Regulatory Conditions Journalist Eleanor Terrett reported that ICE reposted its announcement after deleting the original post the previous night. The removal prompted speculation on X that the partnership had been canceled. https://twitter.com/EleanorTerrett/status/2116501076350312709?a=vCVkzACc9B7gkB6BwjM&s=20 However, the revised announcement retained the agreement and placed greater emphasis on regulatory conditions. ICE stated that it plans to launch the markets subject to approvals. Terrett suggested that the revised wording reflected additional caution from the company's legal team. ICE CEO Jeffrey C. Sprecher also described the proposed retail markets as separate from its existing institutional operations.

ICE Plans U.S. Launch of Hyperliquid Perpetual Markets

ICE plans to operate regulated Hyperliquid-based perpetual markets covering crypto, equities, indices, commodities and foreign exchange.
U.S. traders would access the proposed platform through regulated futures commission merchants responsible for KYC and AML checks.
ICE is making a strategic investment in Trade[XYZ] and expects distribution through brokers and partners, including its OKX joint venture, subject to separate approvals.
Intercontinental Exchange (ICE) plans to bring Hyperliquid-based perpetual markets to the U.S. through an agreement with Trade[XYZ]. The proposed venue would offer retail traders round-the-clock access to crypto, equities, indices, commodities and foreign exchange. However, the launch depends on regulatory approvals, which ICE emphasized in its revised announcement.
ICE Sets Out Separate Structure for Retail Trading
Under the agreement, ICE will exclusively operate Trade[XYZ]'s regulated markets and establish a dedicated trading and clearing structure. Trade[XYZ] brings experience deploying real-world-asset perpetual contracts on Hyperliquid, a decentralized derivatives platform.
The proposed venue would operate separately from ICE's institutional futures and clearing business. Its existing franchise serves commercial hedgers through traditional futures, forward-curve pricing and centrally cleared settlements.
Meanwhile, eligible U.S. traders would access the markets through regulated futures commission merchants. These intermediaries would conduct Know Your Customer and Anti-Money Laundering checks before providing access.
ICE and Trade[XYZ] will also seek approvals supporting compliant perpetual contracts and leveraged trading. The platform would offer trading across several asset classes, including cryptocurrencies, stocks, indices, commodities and currencies.
OKX Partnership and Investment Support Distribution
ICE expects distribution through existing brokers, partners and trading platforms. These include its joint venture with OKX, although that arrangement requires separate regulatory approvals.
ICE is also making a strategic investment in Trade[XYZ]. However, the company said its minority investment would not materially affect its 2026 adjusted financial results, capital returns or deleveraging plans.
Revised Announcement Emphasizes Regulatory Conditions
Journalist Eleanor Terrett reported that ICE reposted its announcement after deleting the original post the previous night. The removal prompted speculation on X that the partnership had been canceled.
https://twitter.com/EleanorTerrett/status/2116501076350312709?a=vCVkzACc9B7gkB6BwjM&s=20
However, the revised announcement retained the agreement and placed greater emphasis on regulatory conditions. ICE stated that it plans to launch the markets subject to approvals.
Terrett suggested that the revised wording reflected additional caution from the company's legal team. ICE CEO Jeffrey C. Sprecher also described the proposed retail markets as separate from its existing institutional operations.
ICEUS+1,58%
Мақала
Chainlink Price Faces Resistance After Sharp Sell-Off LINK trades near $11 after a sharp retreat, with daily support around $10 and resistance limiting the latest recovery attempt. The price action below $11.30 is a sign that LINK is still weak, and any move above that figure could be a sign of an intraday rebound. Chainlink’s oracle role may extend beyond price feeds as applications require historical records, complex queries and verifiable calculations. After a significant price drop, the Chainlink price action is continuing to struggle. There are weak daily structures and strong tests in the intraday levels. LINK must regain nearby resistance before its rebound can gather strength. LINK struggles to recover after its sharp decline CryptoWZRD’s daily outlook describes LINK’s latest close as strongly bearish. The post also notes that LINKBTC has slipped below its support. That relative weakness places Bitcoin dominance among the factors affecting LINK. Source: X The longer time frame daily chart indicates a significant pullback from previous highs. The peaks at the bottom of that time are linked by a downtrend line. LINK later consolidated near support before buyers attempted a recovery. That recovery gathered pace after price broke a shorter descending trendline. LINK climbed towards the $12 area, where sellers eventually returned. The latest retreat has brought the token back towards daily support near $10. The market data as of writing  places LINK at $11.10, down 4% over 24 hours. Its market capitalization stands near $8.31 billion. Daily trading volume has increased by approximately 198.1%, indicating heavier activity during the decline. $10.80 and $11.30 define the intraday outlook The intraday chart shows LINK falling from above $11.50 towards $10.35. The sharpest selling occurred around midnight on October 30. Price then recovered, climbing back towards the $11.10 region. CryptoWZRD believes that $10.80 is the price that would allow for a faster recovery. Supporting above would be a favorable change in the short-term trading range. However, that move alone would not confirm a broader reversal. The next resistance stands at $11.30, according to the supplied outlook. LINK remains in weak territory while trading below that threshold. A sustained move above it would provide firmer evidence of improving momentum. The gap between these levels gives the market two clear tests. Reclaiming $10.80 would mark an initial recovery from recent lows. Clearing $11.30 would offer a stronger change in the short-term structure. Data infrastructure adds another dimension to Chainlink The Space and Time post discusses a role for Chainlink beyond individual price feeds. It explains how smart contracts may need historical data and more complex calculations. Examples include tracking collateral changes and measuring liquidity after incentive campaigns. Chainlink’s oracle infrastructure connects blockchain applications with external information. Yet some financial applications require more than isolated data points. They may need records gathered over time and information drawn from different sources. Space and Time presents its decentralized database as complementary infrastructure. Its Proof of SQL technology allows supported queries to produce cryptographic proofs. Applications can then check those results rather than simply accepting database outputs. This distinction separates data delivery from the verification of analytical results. Oracle networks provide information to smart contracts, while database systems process broader datasets. These two functions serve different needs in data-intensive blockchain applications. The post does not state that Chainlink and Space and Time are officially partnering. Instead, it describes how both forms of infrastructure can serve complex applications. For LINK, the discussion concerns the wider role of oracle networks as decentralized finance handles more demanding data tasks. LINK’s immediate chart structure remains weaker than its earlier recovery suggested. Daily support and intraday barriers of $10 are key levels of interest. Support at $11.30 will be significant in the near term, and a break below it may keep selling pressure alive.

Chainlink Price Faces Resistance After Sharp Sell-Off 

LINK trades near $11 after a sharp retreat, with daily support around $10 and resistance limiting the latest recovery attempt.
The price action below $11.30 is a sign that LINK is still weak, and any move above that figure could be a sign of an intraday rebound.
Chainlink’s oracle role may extend beyond price feeds as applications require historical records, complex queries and verifiable calculations.
After a significant price drop, the Chainlink price action is continuing to struggle. There are weak daily structures and strong tests in the intraday levels. LINK must regain nearby resistance before its rebound can gather strength.
LINK struggles to recover after its sharp decline
CryptoWZRD’s daily outlook describes LINK’s latest close as strongly bearish. The post also notes that LINKBTC has slipped below its support. That relative weakness places Bitcoin dominance among the factors affecting LINK.
Source: X
The longer time frame daily chart indicates a significant pullback from previous highs. The peaks at the bottom of that time are linked by a downtrend line. LINK later consolidated near support before buyers attempted a recovery.
That recovery gathered pace after price broke a shorter descending trendline. LINK climbed towards the $12 area, where sellers eventually returned. The latest retreat has brought the token back towards daily support near $10.
The market data as of writing places LINK at $11.10, down 4% over 24 hours. Its market capitalization stands near $8.31 billion. Daily trading volume has increased by approximately 198.1%, indicating heavier activity during the decline.
$10.80 and $11.30 define the intraday outlook
The intraday chart shows LINK falling from above $11.50 towards $10.35. The sharpest selling occurred around midnight on October 30. Price then recovered, climbing back towards the $11.10 region.
CryptoWZRD believes that $10.80 is the price that would allow for a faster recovery. Supporting above would be a favorable change in the short-term trading range. However, that move alone would not confirm a broader reversal.
The next resistance stands at $11.30, according to the supplied outlook. LINK remains in weak territory while trading below that threshold. A sustained move above it would provide firmer evidence of improving momentum.
The gap between these levels gives the market two clear tests. Reclaiming $10.80 would mark an initial recovery from recent lows. Clearing $11.30 would offer a stronger change in the short-term structure.
Data infrastructure adds another dimension to Chainlink
The Space and Time post discusses a role for Chainlink beyond individual price feeds. It explains how smart contracts may need historical data and more complex calculations. Examples include tracking collateral changes and measuring liquidity after incentive campaigns.
Chainlink’s oracle infrastructure connects blockchain applications with external information. Yet some financial applications require more than isolated data points. They may need records gathered over time and information drawn from different sources.
Space and Time presents its decentralized database as complementary infrastructure. Its Proof of SQL technology allows supported queries to produce cryptographic proofs. Applications can then check those results rather than simply accepting database outputs.
This distinction separates data delivery from the verification of analytical results. Oracle networks provide information to smart contracts, while database systems process broader datasets. These two functions serve different needs in data-intensive blockchain applications.
The post does not state that Chainlink and Space and Time are officially partnering. Instead, it describes how both forms of infrastructure can serve complex applications. For LINK, the discussion concerns the wider role of oracle networks as decentralized finance handles more demanding data tasks.
LINK’s immediate chart structure remains weaker than its earlier recovery suggested. Daily support and intraday barriers of $10 are key levels of interest. Support at $11.30 will be significant in the near term, and a break below it may keep selling pressure alive.
Мақала
Binance Resumes Withdrawals as Asset Recovery Reaches 95%Binance scheduled its first withdrawal restoration phase for November 1 between 06:00 and 09:00 UTC following security checks. The exchange recovered approximately 95% of affected funds, up from 90%, and is sourcing the remaining 5% through market purchases. Binance confirmed full backing for ten major cryptocurrencies and pledged to absorb remaining losses without passing costs to customers. Binance plans to restart withdrawals on November 1 after suspending the service during a security incident. The exchange will begin its first phase between 06:00 and 09:00 UTC, restoring access gradually after security checks. Binance also reported recovering approximately 95% of the affected funds and said customers would not absorb the remaining losses. Binance Sets November 1 Withdrawal Restart According to Binance Africa’s November 1 update, the exchange will reopen withdrawals through a phased rollout. The first phase covers selected networks and assets, with additional options returning after further readiness checks. Binance said it prioritized assets using user demand data from the previous week. However, processing times may increase during the initial rollout because of higher traffic. Users should check individual withdrawal pages or Binance’s network status page before initiating transactions. If a listed withdrawal fails, the exchange advised customers to retry shortly afterward. Deposit services remain open and were not affected by the incident. Binance said teams reviewed affected services, assessed withdrawal infrastructure and monitored remaining security risks. Binance Raises Fund Recovery to 95% The exchange said it has covered approximately 95% of the affected amount using company resources. That figure increased from 90% in its previous recovery update. Binance is still sourcing the remaining 5% through market purchases and over-the-counter channels. The outstanding assets fall outside the ten major tokens listed in its announcement. The exchange said their lower market liquidity makes large-scale purchases take longer. Meanwhile, Binance confirmed full backing for BTC, ETH, USDT, BNB, SOL, USDC, XRP, USD1, RLUSD and ZEC. Customers can check reserve information through its proof-of-reserves website. Exchange Continues Investigation and Security Reviews Binance said it is working with law enforcement and industry partners to trace stolen funds. It also thanked partners who helped freeze assets and support recovery efforts. The company said it would publish a post-incident report after completing its investigation.  It also reiterated that Binance would absorb the financial impact of stolen funds rather than pass losses to users. The exchange will continue monitoring platform performance as additional withdrawal networks and assets become available.

Binance Resumes Withdrawals as Asset Recovery Reaches 95%

Binance scheduled its first withdrawal restoration phase for November 1 between 06:00 and 09:00 UTC following security checks.
The exchange recovered approximately 95% of affected funds, up from 90%, and is sourcing the remaining 5% through market purchases.
Binance confirmed full backing for ten major cryptocurrencies and pledged to absorb remaining losses without passing costs to customers.
Binance plans to restart withdrawals on November 1 after suspending the service during a security incident. The exchange will begin its first phase between 06:00 and 09:00 UTC, restoring access gradually after security checks. Binance also reported recovering approximately 95% of the affected funds and said customers would not absorb the remaining losses.
Binance Sets November 1 Withdrawal Restart
According to Binance Africa’s November 1 update, the exchange will reopen withdrawals through a phased rollout. The first phase covers selected networks and assets, with additional options returning after further readiness checks.
Binance said it prioritized assets using user demand data from the previous week. However, processing times may increase during the initial rollout because of higher traffic.
Users should check individual withdrawal pages or Binance’s network status page before initiating transactions. If a listed withdrawal fails, the exchange advised customers to retry shortly afterward.
Deposit services remain open and were not affected by the incident. Binance said teams reviewed affected services, assessed withdrawal infrastructure and monitored remaining security risks.
Binance Raises Fund Recovery to 95%
The exchange said it has covered approximately 95% of the affected amount using company resources. That figure increased from 90% in its previous recovery update.
Binance is still sourcing the remaining 5% through market purchases and over-the-counter channels. The outstanding assets fall outside the ten major tokens listed in its announcement. The exchange said their lower market liquidity makes large-scale purchases take longer.
Meanwhile, Binance confirmed full backing for BTC, ETH, USDT, BNB, SOL, USDC, XRP, USD1, RLUSD and ZEC. Customers can check reserve information through its proof-of-reserves website.
Exchange Continues Investigation and Security Reviews
Binance said it is working with law enforcement and industry partners to trace stolen funds. It also thanked partners who helped freeze assets and support recovery efforts. The company said it would publish a post-incident report after completing its investigation.
It also reiterated that Binance would absorb the financial impact of stolen funds rather than pass losses to users. The exchange will continue monitoring platform performance as additional withdrawal networks and assets become available.
Мақала
Uniswap Expands TJAR Fee Conversions Across Seven ChainsTJAR consolidates fees collected in multiple cryptocurrencies and uses competing searchers to convert them into a selected token. Robinhood uses TJAR through the Uniswap API, converting fees into USDC and USDG; the framework processed over $15.3M last month. Operators can adjust conversion thresholds and destinations, balancing more frequent execution against longer exposure to market movements. Uniswap Labs introduced TJAR on October 29, allowing applications to convert fees collected in multiple cryptocurrencies into one selected token. The system removes the need for individual conversion infrastructure across different assets and networks. Robinhood already uses the framework, which processed more than $15.3 million in conversions last month. TJAR Uses Searchers to Convert Accumulated Fees The Token Jar framework allows applications to collect fees in different cryptocurrencies before converting them into a preferred asset. Developers select their payout token, set a conversion threshold and specify where the proceeds should go. Searchers compete to perform these conversions by supplying the required amount of the selected token. In return, they receive the accumulated assets inside the Token Jar. The selected token then goes to the destination configured by the application. Notably, destinations can include company treasuries, burn addresses or bridges to other networks. Operators can also adjust conversion thresholds and destinations whenever necessary. Alternatively, they can permanently lock these settings. Uniswap initially developed TJAR for its protocol fee conversion and UNI burning mechanism. The framework has since expanded into reusable infrastructure for other applications, hooks, chains and API integrations. Robinhood Adopts TJAR Across Supported Chains Robinhood already uses TJAR for fees collected through the Uniswap API. Its integration converts incoming fees into USDC and USDG across supported chains. Meanwhile, Uniswap has deployed the system across seven networks, with additional chains planned.  Its Token Jar and Releaser contracts also use deterministic deployment, allowing operators to maintain identical addresses across supported networks. The framework has undergone an audit by OpenZeppelin. Additionally, anyone can create a Token Jar through the TJAR Factory in a single transaction. Adjustable Conversion Thresholds Determine Execution TJAR uses a fixed release threshold that determines when searchers can collect accumulated assets. However, the jar's value changes as deposits arrive and cryptocurrency prices fluctuate. Uniswap's documentation explains that lower thresholds generally allow more frequent conversions but increase sensitivity to individual deposits.  Higher thresholds reduce that sensitivity, although assets remain exposed to market movements longer. Operators can therefore adjust their configurations as fee volumes and deposit patterns change.

Uniswap Expands TJAR Fee Conversions Across Seven Chains

TJAR consolidates fees collected in multiple cryptocurrencies and uses competing searchers to convert them into a selected token.
Robinhood uses TJAR through the Uniswap API, converting fees into USDC and USDG; the framework processed over $15.3M last month.
Operators can adjust conversion thresholds and destinations, balancing more frequent execution against longer exposure to market movements.
Uniswap Labs introduced TJAR on October 29, allowing applications to convert fees collected in multiple cryptocurrencies into one selected token. The system removes the need for individual conversion infrastructure across different assets and networks. Robinhood already uses the framework, which processed more than $15.3 million in conversions last month.
TJAR Uses Searchers to Convert Accumulated Fees
The Token Jar framework allows applications to collect fees in different cryptocurrencies before converting them into a preferred asset. Developers select their payout token, set a conversion threshold and specify where the proceeds should go.
Searchers compete to perform these conversions by supplying the required amount of the selected token. In return, they receive the accumulated assets inside the Token Jar. The selected token then goes to the destination configured by the application.
Notably, destinations can include company treasuries, burn addresses or bridges to other networks. Operators can also adjust conversion thresholds and destinations whenever necessary. Alternatively, they can permanently lock these settings.
Uniswap initially developed TJAR for its protocol fee conversion and UNI burning mechanism. The framework has since expanded into reusable infrastructure for other applications, hooks, chains and API integrations.
Robinhood Adopts TJAR Across Supported Chains
Robinhood already uses TJAR for fees collected through the Uniswap API. Its integration converts incoming fees into USDC and USDG across supported chains. Meanwhile, Uniswap has deployed the system across seven networks, with additional chains planned.
Its Token Jar and Releaser contracts also use deterministic deployment, allowing operators to maintain identical addresses across supported networks. The framework has undergone an audit by OpenZeppelin. Additionally, anyone can create a Token Jar through the TJAR Factory in a single transaction.
Adjustable Conversion Thresholds Determine Execution
TJAR uses a fixed release threshold that determines when searchers can collect accumulated assets. However, the jar's value changes as deposits arrive and cryptocurrency prices fluctuate. Uniswap's documentation explains that lower thresholds generally allow more frequent conversions but increase sensitivity to individual deposits.
Higher thresholds reduce that sensitivity, although assets remain exposed to market movements longer. Operators can therefore adjust their configurations as fee volumes and deposit patterns change.
Мақала
Bitcoin Tests $76K as Short-Term Holder Profits DeclineShort-Term Holder MVRV is approaching 1 after exceeding 1.18 in September, indicating that recent buyers are nearing their average purchase price. Bitcoin recovered to approximately $77,961 on November 1 after defending the 76,000–77,000 support zone. RSI and MACD show improving short-term momentum, but resistance at $78,000, $80,000 and $82,000 remains ahead of stronger bullish confirmation. Bitcoin is testing short-term investor conviction near $76,000 as recent selling reduces profits among holders who bought during its rally. Analyst Darkfost reported that the Short-Term Holder MVRV is approaching 1, following a September peak above 1.18. Meanwhile, Bitcoin traded near $77,961 on November 1, showing early recovery signs. STH MVRV Approaches Neutral as Profits Shrink Darkfost said short-term holders recorded their highest profits in over a year as Bitcoin advanced. Their average cost basis has climbed from approximately $67,500 in mid-August to around $76,000. The STH MVRV compares Bitcoin's market value with the realized value of recently acquired coins. Readings above 1 indicate profits, while values below 1 indicate losses. Notably, the indicator exceeded 1.18 in late September, reaching its highest level since July 2025. However, its latest movement toward 1 shows that short-term holders are approaching their average purchase price. Darkfost said this level could trigger additional buying or further selling, depending on investor conviction. Bitcoin Recovers Toward $78K After Recent Decline The four-hour Binance chart shows Bitcoin falling from approximately $86,000 in early October. Selling intensified around October 30, pushing BTC below $80,000 and briefly toward $76,000. However, buyers have since defended the 76,000–77,000 region.  Source: TradingView Bitcoin reached $77,961.14 on November 1, gaining $149.18, or 0.19%, on the latest candle. The RSI climbed to 44.03, moving above its average of 37.00. Nevertheless, it remains below 50, leaving stronger bullish confirmation outstanding. MACD Shows Early Recovery Signals The MACD line reached -685.41, above the signal line at -768.79. Meanwhile, its histogram turned positive at 83.38, indicating improving short-term momentum. However, both lines remain below zero. Bitcoin faces initial resistance around $78,000, followed by $80,000 and $82,000. A decline below $76,000 could expose $74,000. Darkfost said it remains unclear whether short-term holders will buy more or capitulate.

Bitcoin Tests $76K as Short-Term Holder Profits Decline

Short-Term Holder MVRV is approaching 1 after exceeding 1.18 in September, indicating that recent buyers are nearing their average purchase price.
Bitcoin recovered to approximately $77,961 on November 1 after defending the 76,000–77,000 support zone.
RSI and MACD show improving short-term momentum, but resistance at $78,000, $80,000 and $82,000 remains ahead of stronger bullish confirmation.
Bitcoin is testing short-term investor conviction near $76,000 as recent selling reduces profits among holders who bought during its rally. Analyst Darkfost reported that the Short-Term Holder MVRV is approaching 1, following a September peak above 1.18. Meanwhile, Bitcoin traded near $77,961 on November 1, showing early recovery signs.
STH MVRV Approaches Neutral as Profits Shrink
Darkfost said short-term holders recorded their highest profits in over a year as Bitcoin advanced. Their average cost basis has climbed from approximately $67,500 in mid-August to around $76,000.
The STH MVRV compares Bitcoin's market value with the realized value of recently acquired coins. Readings above 1 indicate profits, while values below 1 indicate losses. Notably, the indicator exceeded 1.18 in late September, reaching its highest level since July 2025.
However, its latest movement toward 1 shows that short-term holders are approaching their average purchase price. Darkfost said this level could trigger additional buying or further selling, depending on investor conviction.
Bitcoin Recovers Toward $78K After Recent Decline
The four-hour Binance chart shows Bitcoin falling from approximately $86,000 in early October. Selling intensified around October 30, pushing BTC below $80,000 and briefly toward $76,000. However, buyers have since defended the 76,000–77,000 region.
Source: TradingView
Bitcoin reached $77,961.14 on November 1, gaining $149.18, or 0.19%, on the latest candle. The RSI climbed to 44.03, moving above its average of 37.00. Nevertheless, it remains below 50, leaving stronger bullish confirmation outstanding.
MACD Shows Early Recovery Signals
The MACD line reached -685.41, above the signal line at -768.79. Meanwhile, its histogram turned positive at 83.38, indicating improving short-term momentum. However, both lines remain below zero.
Bitcoin faces initial resistance around $78,000, followed by $80,000 and $82,000. A decline below $76,000 could expose $74,000. Darkfost said it remains unclear whether short-term holders will buy more or capitulate.
Мақала
Analyst Names Five Altcoins to Buy Amid Crypto FearAnalyst selects five altcoins amid market fear, citing ecosystem developments, technical patterns and potential recovery opportunities. INJ targets $18 from $6 support, SUI eyes $2 above its $1.30 neckline, and NIGHT has a potential target of $0.070. PENGU targets $0.016 after facing $0.011 resistance, while PROMPT eyes the 25-week EMA near $0.028 following a weekly TD Sequential buy signal. Crypto analyst Ali Charts has identified five altcoins he is buying during the market pullback following a reported Binance hack. His October 2026 assessment names INJ, SUI, NIGHT, PENGU and PROMPT. He cited developments across their respective ecosystems and technical price patterns behind his selections. Binance Hack Drives Focus Toward Five Altcoins Ali said more than $6 billion was stolen in the Binance hack, making it one of crypto's largest reported heists. Tether, Circle, Ripple and Arbitrum moved to freeze affected assets. Binance reported that roughly $3 billion had been frozen while recovery efforts continued with authorities. However, Ali compared the current market fear with the panic surrounding FTX's 2022 collapse. He said he was using the pullback to build a diversified portfolio rather than sell. INJ, SUI and NIGHT Feature in His Picks Ali's first selection is Injective (INJ), which is expanding into real-world assets, privacy infrastructure and AI compute futures. He also noted plans for a U.S. exchange-traded fund. Technically, INJ has broken out of a cup-and-handle pattern. He is watching $6 support and an $18 target. Next, he selected SUI, citing a test that processed 40.6 million transactions per second through off-chain tunnels. Sui Network is also working with Alibaba Cloud on AI-agent payments. Additionally, Samsung Wallet plans USDC support for eligible Galaxy users. Ali identified $0.80 as support, $1.30 as the neckline and $2 as a potential target. His third pick, NIGHT, uses Midnight Network's zero-knowledge technology for private transactions and smart contracts. Google Cloud, MoneyGram, Worldpay and Pairpoint by Vodafone are involved. Ali cited a three-day golden cross and a possible move toward $0.070. PENGU and PROMPT Complete the Portfolio Ali chose PENGU based on Pudgy Penguins' consumer business, which has sold over 2 million toys through more than 10,000 retailers. These include Walmart and Target. He identified a February-starting price channel, with $0.011 as resistance and $0.016 as his next target. His final pick is PROMPT, the Wayfinder Foundation token. Ali cited its uses within the AI-agent platform and a weekly TD Sequential 13 buy signal. He is watching for a black 9 signal, which previously preceded a nearly 50% rally. His short-term target is the 25-week EMA near $0.028.

Analyst Names Five Altcoins to Buy Amid Crypto Fear

Analyst selects five altcoins amid market fear, citing ecosystem developments, technical patterns and potential recovery opportunities.
INJ targets $18 from $6 support, SUI eyes $2 above its $1.30 neckline, and NIGHT has a potential target of $0.070.
PENGU targets $0.016 after facing $0.011 resistance, while PROMPT eyes the 25-week EMA near $0.028 following a weekly TD Sequential buy signal.
Crypto analyst Ali Charts has identified five altcoins he is buying during the market pullback following a reported Binance hack. His October 2026 assessment names INJ, SUI, NIGHT, PENGU and PROMPT. He cited developments across their respective ecosystems and technical price patterns behind his selections.
Binance Hack Drives Focus Toward Five Altcoins
Ali said more than $6 billion was stolen in the Binance hack, making it one of crypto's largest reported heists. Tether, Circle, Ripple and Arbitrum moved to freeze affected assets. Binance reported that roughly $3 billion had been frozen while recovery efforts continued with authorities.
However, Ali compared the current market fear with the panic surrounding FTX's 2022 collapse. He said he was using the pullback to build a diversified portfolio rather than sell.
INJ, SUI and NIGHT Feature in His Picks
Ali's first selection is Injective (INJ), which is expanding into real-world assets, privacy infrastructure and AI compute futures. He also noted plans for a U.S. exchange-traded fund. Technically, INJ has broken out of a cup-and-handle pattern. He is watching $6 support and an $18 target.
Next, he selected SUI, citing a test that processed 40.6 million transactions per second through off-chain tunnels. Sui Network is also working with Alibaba Cloud on AI-agent payments. Additionally, Samsung Wallet plans USDC support for eligible Galaxy users. Ali identified $0.80 as support, $1.30 as the neckline and $2 as a potential target.
His third pick, NIGHT, uses Midnight Network's zero-knowledge technology for private transactions and smart contracts. Google Cloud, MoneyGram, Worldpay and Pairpoint by Vodafone are involved. Ali cited a three-day golden cross and a possible move toward $0.070.
PENGU and PROMPT Complete the Portfolio
Ali chose PENGU based on Pudgy Penguins' consumer business, which has sold over 2 million toys through more than 10,000 retailers. These include Walmart and Target. He identified a February-starting price channel, with $0.011 as resistance and $0.016 as his next target.
His final pick is PROMPT, the Wayfinder Foundation token. Ali cited its uses within the AI-agent platform and a weekly TD Sequential 13 buy signal. He is watching for a black 9 signal, which previously preceded a nearly 50% rally. His short-term target is the 25-week EMA near $0.028.
Мақала
U.S. Spot Ethereum ETFs Hit Record 23-Day Net Outflow StreakU.S. spot Ethereum ETFs recorded 23 consecutive trading days of net outflows through October 30, their longest withdrawal streak since launch. Grayscale's ETHA, ETHE and ETHB accounted for most October 30 withdrawals, losing approximately 33,660 ETH, 15,000 ETH and 8,500 ETH, respectively. The outflow streak follows heavy institutional ETH accumulation in August and September, while Ethereum's price has recovered toward $2,500 from its early-2026 low. U.S. spot Ethereum exchange-traded funds recorded 23 consecutive trading days of net outflows through October 30, setting their longest withdrawal streak since launch. Glassnode reported the run, which follows heavy ETH accumulation by traditional finance investors in August and September. The latest data also show withdrawals concentrated in several major fund products. Fund Withdrawals Concentrate in Major Products The October 30 breakdown showed Grayscale Ethereum Mini Trust, identified as ETHA in the supplied data, recording the largest net withdrawal at approximately 33,660 ETH. Grayscale's ETHE followed with roughly 15,000 ETH leaving the product. Ethereum Trust, listed as ETHB, recorded about 8,500 ETH in net outflows. Fidelity's FETH saw a smaller withdrawal of around 1,500 ETH. Meanwhile, ETHW, ETHV, EZET, TETH and QETH recorded little or no visible net movement. The figures place most of the day's withdrawals among ETHA, ETHE and ETHB, with ETHA accounting for the largest share. Flows Have Shifted Since Earlier Inflows The historical data cover daily net flows from July 2024 through October 2026. They show cumulative flow movements fluctuating substantially during that period, with inflow surges exceeding 200,000 ETH at points. One notable increase occurred around September 2025, when demand for the funds strengthened. Source:Coinglass However, the series also includes sizeable withdrawal periods. The largest negative flow episode approached 146,380 ETH. Alongside those movements, the ETH price line climbed toward approximately $4,820 before entering a prolonged decline. ETH Price Rebounds as Outflows Continue The price line fell toward $1,500 in early 2026, then recovered toward the $2,500 region. That recovery occurred within the broader period of changing ETF flows, while the latest sessions continued to show net withdrawals. Glassnode said traditional finance investors had bought heavily in August and September before the current 23-session outflow run. The October 30 breakdown shows that recent withdrawals were uneven across products. Several funds recorded limited movement, while three Grayscale-linked products accounted for most of the reported ETH leaving ETFs.

U.S. Spot Ethereum ETFs Hit Record 23-Day Net Outflow Streak

U.S. spot Ethereum ETFs recorded 23 consecutive trading days of net outflows through October 30, their longest withdrawal streak since launch.
Grayscale's ETHA, ETHE and ETHB accounted for most October 30 withdrawals, losing approximately 33,660 ETH, 15,000 ETH and 8,500 ETH, respectively.
The outflow streak follows heavy institutional ETH accumulation in August and September, while Ethereum's price has recovered toward $2,500 from its early-2026 low.
U.S. spot Ethereum exchange-traded funds recorded 23 consecutive trading days of net outflows through October 30, setting their longest withdrawal streak since launch. Glassnode reported the run, which follows heavy ETH accumulation by traditional finance investors in August and September. The latest data also show withdrawals concentrated in several major fund products.
Fund Withdrawals Concentrate in Major Products
The October 30 breakdown showed Grayscale Ethereum Mini Trust, identified as ETHA in the supplied data, recording the largest net withdrawal at approximately 33,660 ETH. Grayscale's ETHE followed with roughly 15,000 ETH leaving the product. Ethereum Trust, listed as ETHB, recorded about 8,500 ETH in net outflows.
Fidelity's FETH saw a smaller withdrawal of around 1,500 ETH. Meanwhile, ETHW, ETHV, EZET, TETH and QETH recorded little or no visible net movement. The figures place most of the day's withdrawals among ETHA, ETHE and ETHB, with ETHA accounting for the largest share.
Flows Have Shifted Since Earlier Inflows
The historical data cover daily net flows from July 2024 through October 2026. They show cumulative flow movements fluctuating substantially during that period, with inflow surges exceeding 200,000 ETH at points. One notable increase occurred around September 2025, when demand for the funds strengthened.
Source:Coinglass
However, the series also includes sizeable withdrawal periods. The largest negative flow episode approached 146,380 ETH. Alongside those movements, the ETH price line climbed toward approximately $4,820 before entering a prolonged decline.
ETH Price Rebounds as Outflows Continue
The price line fell toward $1,500 in early 2026, then recovered toward the $2,500 region. That recovery occurred within the broader period of changing ETF flows, while the latest sessions continued to show net withdrawals.
Glassnode said traditional finance investors had bought heavily in August and September before the current 23-session outflow run. The October 30 breakdown shows that recent withdrawals were uneven across products. Several funds recorded limited movement, while three Grayscale-linked products accounted for most of the reported ETH leaving ETFs.
FETHETF+0,64%
ETHAETF+0,66%
Мақала
Tether Profit Holds at $1.5B in Q3 as Reserves Reach $7.95BTether generated $1.5 billion in Q3 net operating profit, bringing its nine-month earnings to $4.5 billion. Excess reserves climbed from $4.1 billion in June to $7.95 billion in September, with total assets reaching $191.5 billion against $183.5 billion in liabilities. Tether held $132.4 billion in direct and indirect U.S. Treasury bills, while USDT issuance remained broadly steady at approximately $184 billion. Tether reported $1.5 billion in net operating profit for Q3 2026, while its excess reserves nearly doubled to $7.95 billion. The company’s September 30 attestation, prepared by BDO, showed $191.5 billion in total assets against $183.5 billion in liabilities. Treasury bills and reverse repurchase agreements remained its main income sources. https://twitter.com/WuBlockchain/status/2116218808780402703?a=l7NGjER8CnPEOeV2HIY&s=20 Tether Reports $4.5 Billion in Nine-Month Profit Tether International, S.A. de C.V., published its third-quarter reserve attestation covering the period ending September 30, 2026. The report recorded $1.5 billion in quarterly operating profit, roughly matching the previous quarter. Meanwhile, net operating profit reached $4.5 billion during the first nine months of 2026. Tether attributed most of its earnings to U.S. Treasury bills and reverse repurchase agreements. USDT issuance remained broadly steady at approximately $184 billion throughout the first three quarters. This figure stood alongside $191.5 billion in total reserve assets at quarter-end. Excess Reserves Climb From $4.1 Billion The reserve buffer increased by approximately $3.8 billion during Q3. It reached $7.95 billion, compared with $4.1 billion at the end of June. Tether’s direct and indirect U.S. Treasury bill holdings totaled $132.4 billion. The company also reported total liabilities of approximately $183.5 billion. Of that amount, $183.47 billion related to issued digital tokens. The attestation listed total assets of $191.45 billion and liabilities of $183.496 billion. Consequently, assets exceeded liabilities by approximately $7.95 billion. Paolo Ardoino Addresses Tether’s Reserve Position Tether CEO Paolo Ardoino said the company generated $1.5 billion in quarterly profit while maintaining nearly $8 billion in excess reserves. Ardoino said Tether aims to maintain liquidity for redemptions during difficult market conditions.  He also pointed to the company’s financial position amid ongoing geopolitical uncertainty. The report was prepared by BDO, which Tether identified as a top-five global independent accounting firm. It covered the composition of reserves backing USDT as of September 30.

Tether Profit Holds at $1.5B in Q3 as Reserves Reach $7.95B

Tether generated $1.5 billion in Q3 net operating profit, bringing its nine-month earnings to $4.5 billion.
Excess reserves climbed from $4.1 billion in June to $7.95 billion in September, with total assets reaching $191.5 billion against $183.5 billion in liabilities.
Tether held $132.4 billion in direct and indirect U.S. Treasury bills, while USDT issuance remained broadly steady at approximately $184 billion.
Tether reported $1.5 billion in net operating profit for Q3 2026, while its excess reserves nearly doubled to $7.95 billion. The company’s September 30 attestation, prepared by BDO, showed $191.5 billion in total assets against $183.5 billion in liabilities. Treasury bills and reverse repurchase agreements remained its main income sources.
https://twitter.com/WuBlockchain/status/2116218808780402703?a=l7NGjER8CnPEOeV2HIY&s=20
Tether Reports $4.5 Billion in Nine-Month Profit
Tether International, S.A. de C.V., published its third-quarter reserve attestation covering the period ending September 30, 2026. The report recorded $1.5 billion in quarterly operating profit, roughly matching the previous quarter.
Meanwhile, net operating profit reached $4.5 billion during the first nine months of 2026. Tether attributed most of its earnings to U.S. Treasury bills and reverse repurchase agreements.
USDT issuance remained broadly steady at approximately $184 billion throughout the first three quarters. This figure stood alongside $191.5 billion in total reserve assets at quarter-end.
Excess Reserves Climb From $4.1 Billion
The reserve buffer increased by approximately $3.8 billion during Q3. It reached $7.95 billion, compared with $4.1 billion at the end of June.
Tether’s direct and indirect U.S. Treasury bill holdings totaled $132.4 billion. The company also reported total liabilities of approximately $183.5 billion. Of that amount, $183.47 billion related to issued digital tokens.
The attestation listed total assets of $191.45 billion and liabilities of $183.496 billion. Consequently, assets exceeded liabilities by approximately $7.95 billion.
Paolo Ardoino Addresses Tether’s Reserve Position
Tether CEO Paolo Ardoino said the company generated $1.5 billion in quarterly profit while maintaining nearly $8 billion in excess reserves. Ardoino said Tether aims to maintain liquidity for redemptions during difficult market conditions.
He also pointed to the company’s financial position amid ongoing geopolitical uncertainty. The report was prepared by BDO, which Tether identified as a top-five global independent accounting firm. It covered the composition of reserves backing USDT as of September 30.
Мақала
2026 Crypto Watchlist Ranks 18 Tokens by RiskTSC sits alone in the highest-risk tier, while XEL, KTA and RIO form the high-risk group in the 2026 token ranking. The middle tier is occupied by PONS, ANYONE, QTC, ARX and CNPY, the largest category on the published watchlist. ALGO, KAS, TAO and ONDO receive lower-risk labels, though the graphic provides no figures supporting those classifications. 2026 crypto watchlist places 18 digital assets across five risk categories, separating the highest-risk selection from tokens assigned lower ratings. TSC Leads the Highest-Risk Category Whale Factor's published watchlist places TSC alone in its highest-risk category. XEL, KTA and RIO follow under the high-risk label. The graphic gives no explanation for these individual placements. Source: X That distinction makes TSC the list's most heavily flagged asset. However, the image supplies no volatility figures or liquidity measurements. Its ranking therefore reflects Whale Factor's stated assessment. The three high-risk tokens occupy the next tier. XEL, KTA and RIO share that classification, but their inclusion does not establish identical exposure. Each project operates under its own market and technical conditions. These categories are listed here as a watchlist for 2026. Does not offer price targets, performance projections or entry points. Readers therefore have a classification, rather than a detailed assessment of each token. Five Tokens Occupy the Middle Tiers PONS, ANYONE, QTC, ARX and CNPY form the medium-risk group. With five entries, this is the largest single category. The graphic does not reveal the basis on which they were placed there. The low-medium tier contains PROS, QUBIC, ZBCN, TRAC and ZAMA. These five assets sit between the middle and lower-risk groups. Their position indicates a different assessment within the publisher's ranking. Across both categories, ten tokens occupy the middle three tiers. This accounts for most of the watchlist's 18 entries. Yet the graphic gives no individual explanation for any placement. The colour scheme facilitates easy identification of the divisions. Yellow indicates medium risk, green with a lighter color indicates low-medium risk. This is contrasted with two categories above it, orange and red. Lower-Risk Labels Do Not Remove Exposure ALGO, KAS, TAO and ONDO occupy the lowest tier shown. This group is labeled as lower risk in the graphic, not risk free. That wording matters when comparing assets with different uses. The four projects also represent separate areas of the crypto market. ALGO is associated with the Algorand network, while KAS belongs to Kaspa. TAO is linked to Bittensor, and ONDO operates in tokenised real-world assets. Those differences render a single risk scale unhelpful. Projects are impacted differently by network security, adoption, liquidity and competition. Other regulatory conditions and token supply can also affect their exposure. The selection is presented as the post, "Whale Watch". But it does not provide any wallet data, transaction records or exchange-flow numbers. The graphic, therefore, does not show that large holders are accumulating these assets. A closer look would require more information than the colour-coded categories. The volume and liquidity of trading may be used as an indicator of market depth. Holder concentration and token unlock schedules would provide further details. Development records, network use and security history would also help distinguish the projects. For now, the ranking offers a compact view of Whale Factor's selections. TSC receives the highest-risk label, while four tokens occupy the lower tier. The remaining fourteen assets sit across three intermediate categories. The labels are not self-assessed risk ratings, but the publisher's labels without a published scoring system.

2026 Crypto Watchlist Ranks 18 Tokens by Risk

TSC sits alone in the highest-risk tier, while XEL, KTA and RIO form the high-risk group in the 2026 token ranking.
The middle tier is occupied by PONS, ANYONE, QTC, ARX and CNPY, the largest category on the published watchlist.
ALGO, KAS, TAO and ONDO receive lower-risk labels, though the graphic provides no figures supporting those classifications.
2026 crypto watchlist places 18 digital assets across five risk categories, separating the highest-risk selection from tokens assigned lower ratings.
TSC Leads the Highest-Risk Category
Whale Factor's published watchlist places TSC alone in its highest-risk category. XEL, KTA and RIO follow under the high-risk label. The graphic gives no explanation for these individual placements.
Source: X
That distinction makes TSC the list's most heavily flagged asset. However, the image supplies no volatility figures or liquidity measurements. Its ranking therefore reflects Whale Factor's stated assessment.
The three high-risk tokens occupy the next tier. XEL, KTA and RIO share that classification, but their inclusion does not establish identical exposure. Each project operates under its own market and technical conditions.
These categories are listed here as a watchlist for 2026. Does not offer price targets, performance projections or entry points. Readers therefore have a classification, rather than a detailed assessment of each token.
Five Tokens Occupy the Middle Tiers
PONS, ANYONE, QTC, ARX and CNPY form the medium-risk group. With five entries, this is the largest single category. The graphic does not reveal the basis on which they were placed there.
The low-medium tier contains PROS, QUBIC, ZBCN, TRAC and ZAMA. These five assets sit between the middle and lower-risk groups. Their position indicates a different assessment within the publisher's ranking.
Across both categories, ten tokens occupy the middle three tiers. This accounts for most of the watchlist's 18 entries. Yet the graphic gives no individual explanation for any placement.
The colour scheme facilitates easy identification of the divisions. Yellow indicates medium risk, green with a lighter color indicates low-medium risk. This is contrasted with two categories above it, orange and red.
Lower-Risk Labels Do Not Remove Exposure
ALGO, KAS, TAO and ONDO occupy the lowest tier shown. This group is labeled as lower risk in the graphic, not risk free. That wording matters when comparing assets with different uses.
The four projects also represent separate areas of the crypto market. ALGO is associated with the Algorand network, while KAS belongs to Kaspa. TAO is linked to Bittensor, and ONDO operates in tokenised real-world assets.
Those differences render a single risk scale unhelpful. Projects are impacted differently by network security, adoption, liquidity and competition. Other regulatory conditions and token supply can also affect their exposure.
The selection is presented as the post, "Whale Watch". But it does not provide any wallet data, transaction records or exchange-flow numbers. The graphic, therefore, does not show that large holders are accumulating these assets.
A closer look would require more information than the colour-coded categories. The volume and liquidity of trading may be used as an indicator of market depth. Holder concentration and token unlock schedules would provide further details. Development records, network use and security history would also help distinguish the projects.
For now, the ranking offers a compact view of Whale Factor's selections. TSC receives the highest-risk label, while four tokens occupy the lower tier. The remaining fourteen assets sit across three intermediate categories. The labels are not self-assessed risk ratings, but the publisher's labels without a published scoring system.
Расталды
Мақала
XRP ETP Inflows Jump as XRPL Stablecoins Hit $1.03BGlobal XRP ETPs recorded $355.3 million in Q3 net inflows, lifting assets under management 65.2% to $3.32 billion. XRPL stablecoin supply rose 25.2% to $1.03 billion, with RLUSD accounting for 98.1% of the total and reaching $2.52 billion across all chains. XRPL tokenized RWA value increased 29.2% to $498.7 million, while native DEX volume climbed 20.2% to $614.8 million. XRP’s institutional demand and network activity increased in Q3 2026, as global exchange-traded products attracted $355.3 million. Blockworks reported that XRP ETP assets under management reached $3.32 billion, while XRPL stablecoin supply climbed 25.2% to $1.03 billion. Meanwhile, tokenized real-world assets and decentralized exchange activity also expanded. https://twitter.com/XRP/status/2116214927497068807?a=_lvZeTScmERvN1SpcH8&s=20 ETP Demand and Stablecoin Supply Increase Global XRP ETPs recorded $355.3 million in net inflows, up 39.6% from $254.5 million in Q2. August and September contributed $316.4 million of the quarterly total. ETP assets under management increased 65.2% to $3.32 billion from $2.01 billion. Bitwise led issuers with $787.1 million in quarter-end assets. 21Shares followed with $530.3 million, ahead of Franklin Templeton at $437 million. Canary Capital held $372.5 million, giving the four issuers 64% of total ETP assets. Meanwhile, XRPL-native stablecoin supply rose from $825.5 million to $1.03 billion. RLUSD drove the increase, climbing 49.7% to $1.01 billion. It represented 98.1% of the ledger’s stablecoin supply, while its supply across all chains reached $2.52 billion. Stablecoin transfer volume also increased 39.5% to $14.09 billion. Tokenized Assets Expand Through Institutional Projects XRPL’s distributed tokenized real-world asset value increased 29.2% to $498.7 million. Represented RWA value also climbed 32.4% to $4.75 billion. Aviva Investors and Ripple launched a tokenized share class of the Aviva Investors USD Liquidity Fund on July 29. BNY Mellon serves as custodian, while Komainu provides custody support and Licuido supplies tokenization infrastructure. Additionally, CSD BR announced plans to mirror BTG Pactual investment fund shares on XRPL. The September 29 announcement covered an initial phase involving permissioned tokenized shares for corporate and banking clients. Payment Activity and Network Development XRPL payment volume increased 4.3% to 42.82 billion XRP, despite a 33.6% decline in payment transactions. Total network transactions fell 8.6% to 203.23 million. However, native DEX volume rose 20.2% to $614.8 million, with order-book trading accounting for 87.2%. Ripple also received full MiCA authorization from Luxembourg’s financial regulator on July 6. The approval extended its regulated crypto payments product across all 30 European Economic Area countries.

XRP ETP Inflows Jump as XRPL Stablecoins Hit $1.03B

Global XRP ETPs recorded $355.3 million in Q3 net inflows, lifting assets under management 65.2% to $3.32 billion.
XRPL stablecoin supply rose 25.2% to $1.03 billion, with RLUSD accounting for 98.1% of the total and reaching $2.52 billion across all chains.
XRPL tokenized RWA value increased 29.2% to $498.7 million, while native DEX volume climbed 20.2% to $614.8 million.
XRP’s institutional demand and network activity increased in Q3 2026, as global exchange-traded products attracted $355.3 million. Blockworks reported that XRP ETP assets under management reached $3.32 billion, while XRPL stablecoin supply climbed 25.2% to $1.03 billion. Meanwhile, tokenized real-world assets and decentralized exchange activity also expanded.
https://twitter.com/XRP/status/2116214927497068807?a=_lvZeTScmERvN1SpcH8&s=20
ETP Demand and Stablecoin Supply Increase
Global XRP ETPs recorded $355.3 million in net inflows, up 39.6% from $254.5 million in Q2. August and September contributed $316.4 million of the quarterly total. ETP assets under management increased 65.2% to $3.32 billion from $2.01 billion.
Bitwise led issuers with $787.1 million in quarter-end assets. 21Shares followed with $530.3 million, ahead of Franklin Templeton at $437 million. Canary Capital held $372.5 million, giving the four issuers 64% of total ETP assets.
Meanwhile, XRPL-native stablecoin supply rose from $825.5 million to $1.03 billion. RLUSD drove the increase, climbing 49.7% to $1.01 billion. It represented 98.1% of the ledger’s stablecoin supply, while its supply across all chains reached $2.52 billion. Stablecoin transfer volume also increased 39.5% to $14.09 billion.
Tokenized Assets Expand Through Institutional Projects
XRPL’s distributed tokenized real-world asset value increased 29.2% to $498.7 million. Represented RWA value also climbed 32.4% to $4.75 billion.
Aviva Investors and Ripple launched a tokenized share class of the Aviva Investors USD Liquidity Fund on July 29. BNY Mellon serves as custodian, while Komainu provides custody support and Licuido supplies tokenization infrastructure.
Additionally, CSD BR announced plans to mirror BTG Pactual investment fund shares on XRPL. The September 29 announcement covered an initial phase involving permissioned tokenized shares for corporate and banking clients.
Payment Activity and Network Development
XRPL payment volume increased 4.3% to 42.82 billion XRP, despite a 33.6% decline in payment transactions. Total network transactions fell 8.6% to 203.23 million. However, native DEX volume rose 20.2% to $614.8 million, with order-book trading accounting for 87.2%.
Ripple also received full MiCA authorization from Luxembourg’s financial regulator on July 6. The approval extended its regulated crypto payments product across all 30 European Economic Area countries.
Көбірек контент көру үшін кіріңіз
Binance Square платформасында әлемдік криптоқоғамдастыққа қосылыңыз
⚡️ Криптовалюта туралы ең соңғы және пайдалы ақпаратты алыңыз.
💬 Әлемдегі ең ірі криптобиржаның сеніміне ие.
👍 Расталған авторлардың нақты пікірлерін табыңыз.
Электрондық пошта/телефон нөмірі
Сайт картасы
Cookie параметрлері
Платформаның шарттары мен талаптары