๐จ TOP 3 CRYPTO MOVERS โ OPPORTUNITY OR FOMO?
๐ October 11, 2026
Are you spotting a real breakoutโor buying after the easy move is over? Momentum attracts attention, but confirmation matters more than excitement.
๐น LUMIA โ $0.1586 | +30.2%
Market cap: $25.1M | Vol: $51.1M
Risk: EXTREME
Support: $0.101โ$0.082 | Resistance: $0.18
Bullish: Hold support and break resistance. Bearish: Lose $0.101 and selling may accelerate.
My view: Small cap and a sharp rally make chasing risky.
๐น STRK โ $0.1026 | +47.8%
Market cap: $760M | Vol: $550M
Risk: VERY HIGH
Support: $0.073โ$0.065 | Resistance: $0.108
Bullish: Sustain momentum above resistance. Bearish: Rejection may trigger a deep pullback.
My view: Strong momentum, but a major move can reverse fast.
๐น TIA โ ~$0.594 | +23.7%
Market cap: $597M | Vol: $194M
Risk: HIGH
Support: $0.583โ$0.550 | Resistance: $0.63โ$0.65
Bullish: Hold support and break the recent high. Bearish: Lose support and momentum may fade.
My view: Wait for confirmation rather than chase.
โ๏ธ HIGHEST RISK?
LUMIA has the smallest market cap; STRK has the strongest reported rally. TIA's larger market cap doesn't make it safe. All three carry substantial risk.
๐ง Remember: Missing a pump costs nothing. Entering emotionally can cost your capital.
Which would you watchโand what confirmation would you need? Comment below.
#LUMIA #STRK #TIA #CryptoAnalysis #TradingPsychology
โ ๏ธ Risk Disclaimer: Crypto trading can cause total loss. This is my personal opinion for education, not financial advice. DYOR, verify data and manage risk. You are responsible for your decisions. No outcome is guaranteed.
$LUMIA $STRK $TIA
๐ October 11, 2026
Are you spotting a real breakoutโor buying after the easy move is over? Momentum attracts attention, but confirmation matters more than excitement.
๐น LUMIA โ $0.1586 | +30.2%
Market cap: $25.1M | Vol: $51.1M
Risk: EXTREME
Support: $0.101โ$0.082 | Resistance: $0.18
Bullish: Hold support and break resistance. Bearish: Lose $0.101 and selling may accelerate.
My view: Small cap and a sharp rally make chasing risky.
๐น STRK โ $0.1026 | +47.8%
Market cap: $760M | Vol: $550M
Risk: VERY HIGH
Support: $0.073โ$0.065 | Resistance: $0.108
Bullish: Sustain momentum above resistance. Bearish: Rejection may trigger a deep pullback.
My view: Strong momentum, but a major move can reverse fast.
๐น TIA โ ~$0.594 | +23.7%
Market cap: $597M | Vol: $194M
Risk: HIGH
Support: $0.583โ$0.550 | Resistance: $0.63โ$0.65
Bullish: Hold support and break the recent high. Bearish: Lose support and momentum may fade.
My view: Wait for confirmation rather than chase.
โ๏ธ HIGHEST RISK?
LUMIA has the smallest market cap; STRK has the strongest reported rally. TIA's larger market cap doesn't make it safe. All three carry substantial risk.
๐ง Remember: Missing a pump costs nothing. Entering emotionally can cost your capital.
Which would you watchโand what confirmation would you need? Comment below.
#LUMIA #STRK #TIA #CryptoAnalysis #TradingPsychology
โ ๏ธ Risk Disclaimer: Crypto trading can cause total loss. This is my personal opinion for education, not financial advice. DYOR, verify data and manage risk. You are responsible for your decisions. No outcome is guaranteed.
$LUMIA $STRK $TIA